The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa 02 nhà lớp học 2 tầng 8 phòng trường THCS xã Nhân Đạo
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.824.077.000 VND
Tender value
1.824.077.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 04/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 25/QĐ-CTUBND ngày 17/05/2019
Approval date
17/05/2019
Completion date
09:20 20/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2500221917 2500221917

Công ty TNHH phát triển xây dựng và thương mại Long Thành

1.821.190.000 VND 240 day 240 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second