The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Name of project
Kiên cố hóa đường GTNT từ TL413 - nhà bà Thanh, thôn Bằng Lũng, xã Tiên Phong
Investor
UBND xã Tiên Phong
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.692.879.969 VND
Tender value
1.692.879.969 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 26/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
176/QĐ-UBND ngày 04/12/2019
Approval date
04/12/2019
Completion date
16:29 09/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1

Công ty TNHH TM và XD Ba Vì

1.616.710.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second