The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Name of project
Sửa chữa, cải tạo trụ sở làm việc Huyện ủy Ba Tơ. Hạng mục: Sửa chữa, cải tạo nhà làm việc 02 tầng; 03 tầng; nhà hội trường; tường rào, cổng ngõ, đài nước và lắp đặt hệ thống camera quan sát.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.662.681.000 VND
Tender value
1.662.681.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 10/02/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 08-QĐ/VPH, ngày 13/3/2020
Approval date
13/03/2020
Completion date
20:09 20/03/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 0 4300580327

Công ty TNHH Đầu tư và Xây dựng Thành Đạt Quảng Ngãi

1.657.556.000 VND 04 month 04 Tháng
2 0 4300780904

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ PTN

1.657.556.000 VND 04 month 04 Tháng
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second