The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
The whole construction part
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu quy hoạch chia lô đất ở dân cư tại vị trí 01 xóm Thái Thịnh, xã Nghi Thái, huyện Nghi Lộc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
10.897.786.000 VND
Tender value
10.897.786.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 23/11/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
238/QĐ-UBND ngày 03/12/2020
Approval date
03/12/2020
Completion date
15:39 09/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Việt Tiến

10.882.105.000 VND 140 day 140 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second