Topographic survey consulting

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Topographic survey consulting
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
31.590.000 VND
Tender value
31.590.000 VND
Conversion date
24/04/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
258/QĐ-UBND ngày 02/05/2018
Approval date
02/05/2018
Completion date
14:37 07/05/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0306099116 0306099116

Công ty TNHH Tư Vấn Xây Dựng Á Châu

31.590.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second