Topographical survey and engineering geology

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Topographical survey and engineering geology
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư xây dựng Trụ sở làm việc Trung tâm Giao dịch, đầu tư, tư vấn mua bán nợ và tài sản
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
199.804.000 VND
Tender value
199.804.000 VND
Conversion date
28/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 34.QĐ-MBN ngày 20/7/2022
Approval date
20/07/2022
Completion date
16:40 25/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100530339 0100530339

Trung tâm Nghiên cứu Địa kỹ thuật

198.000.000 VND 25 day 25
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second