Training and developing consultant network

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Training and developing consultant network
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
285.000.000 VND
Publication date
14:32 24/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
1228/QĐ-PTDN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Business Development
Approval date
06/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0108451287 0108451287

MCG TALENT TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

248.200.000 VND 248.200.000 VND 5 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104970732 0104970732 PROFM VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED No rating
2 vn0108038954 0108038954 FTU INNOVATION AND INCUBATION SPACE No rating
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Tổ chức 04 khóa đào tạo phát triển mạng lưới tư vấn viên
4
khóa đào tạo
Theo quy định tại Chương V
62,050,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second