Trang knows about other devices

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
30
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Trang knows about other devices
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
245.503.000 VND
Publication date
09:41 23/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
104/QĐ-SCT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kon Tum Department of Industry and Trade
Approval date
11/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6100236962 6100236962

MÁY VĂN PHÒNG TÂN NGUYÊN

241.850.000 VND 241.850.000 VND 30 day 30

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tivi
1 Cái Việt Nam 13,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Khung treo Tivi
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Camera
1 Cái Trung Quốc 6,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Giá đở
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Loa
1 Cái Trung Quốc 9,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Cable
1 Sợi Trung Quốc 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Máy tính 1
1 Cái Trung Quốc 11,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy chiếu
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 13,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Màn chiếu điện
1 Cái Trung Quốc 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Máy tính 2
2 Cái Trung Quốc 13,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Máy Scan
1 Cái Trung Quốc 7,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Màng hình máy vi tính để bàn
2 Cái Trung Quốc 2,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Máy tinh 3
10 Cái Việt Nam 12,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Máy tính xác tay
1 Cái Trung Quốc 13,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Card màng hình
1 Cái Trung Quốc 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second