Transporting, loading, unloading, sieving, selecting and washing soil and coal

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Transporting, loading, unloading, sieving, selecting and washing soil and coal
Name of project
Bổ dung phương án chế biến, giao than sạch thu hồi từ nguồn đất đá lẫn than mua của Công ty CP than Đèo Nai
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
19.084.016.322 VND
Tender value
19.084.016.322 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 13/11/2018
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
721/QĐ-Cty35 ngày 16/11/2018
Approval date
16/11/2018
Completion date
16:29 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM THÀNH

18.957.219.820 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second