TV-03

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
TV-03
Name of project
Công trình: Phòng truyền thống Lữ đoàn 201/BC Tăng thiết giáp
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
2.263.000 VND
Tender value
2.263.000 VND
Conversion date
19/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số: 1444/QĐ-LĐ
Approval date
04/06/2020
Completion date
08:15 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107074163 0107074163

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MỸ THUẬT & XÂY DỰNG HÀ NỘI

2.150.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second