TV-07: Piles static compression test

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
TV-07: Piles static compression test
Name of project
Nhà ở học viên và Nhà ăn hệ Quốc tế/Học viện Chính trị
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
242.335.000 VND
Tender value
242.335.000 VND
Conversion date
04/02/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
748/QĐ-HV ngày 22/3/2021
Approval date
22/03/2021
Completion date
19:55 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106246349 0106246349

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Thiên Phúc Việt Nam

242.335.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second