TV package - 05: Environmental protection planning

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
TV package - 05: Environmental protection planning
Name of project
Nhà ở học viên và Nhà ăn hệ Quốc tế/Học viện Chính trị
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
50.000.000 VND
Tender value
50.000.000 VND
Conversion date
18/08/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
3144/QĐ-HV ngày 22/10/2020
Approval date
22/10/2020
Completion date
19:46 29/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0200966545002 0200966545002

Trung tâm Môi trường và Khoáng sản Chi nhánh Công ty cổ phần đầu tư CM

47.500.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second