TV shopping

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Bidding package name
TV shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
84.760.000 VND
Tender value
88.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:12 17/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
248/QĐ-NTT
Approval Entity
Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School
Approval date
16/12/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6000484168 6000484168

PHUOC HAI INFORMATICS LIMITED COMPANY

88.000.000 84.760.000 VND 7 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ti viQLED Samsung 4K 65 inch
Smart Tivi QLED Samsung 4K 65 inch QA65Q7FAA KXXV
3 Cái Smart Tivi QLED Samsung 4K 65 inch QA65Q7FAA KXXV Việt Nam 62,760,000
2 Smart Tivi Crystal UHD Samsung 4K 75 inch UA75U8500F
UA75U8500F
1 Cái Samsung 4K 75 inch UA75U8500F Việt Nam 22,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second