TV shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
TV shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
66.000.000 VND
Publication date
10:10 29/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Số 07/QĐ-THBVĐ
Approval Entity
Ban Van Dan Primary School
Approval date
28/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6001762259 6001762259

Công ty TNHH Thiết Bị Trường Học Thành Tâm Tây Nguyên

66.000.000 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi LG 65UA7350PSB
65UA7350PSB
3 Cái - Loại Tivi: Smart TV - Kích thước màn hình: 65 inch - Độ phân giải: 4K UltraHD (3840x2160px) - Hệ điều hành: WebOS - Khối lượng: 14.5kg - Tổng công suất loa: 20W - Kích thước có chân: Ngang 144.6cm, Cao 89.4cm, Dày 30.9cm - Kích thước không chân đế: Ngang 144.6cm, Cao 83.4cm, Dày 5.99cm - Kết nối: Bluetooth v5.1, Ethernet (LAN), Wifi 5, You tube,... Việt Nam 22,000,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second