TV shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
TV shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
57.600.000 VND
Publication date
10:41 15/04/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
18/QĐ-THCS
Approval Entity
Hung Vuong Secondary School
Approval date
07/04/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1701662099 1701662099

KIEN GIANG BOOKSTORE SUPPORT EDUCATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

57.600.000 VND 30 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Ti vi LG 65inch
65UA7350PSB
3 Cái TIVI LG 65 INCH: - Hãng sản xuất: LG - Thương hiệu: Hàn Quốc - Model: 65UA7350PSB - Loại tivi: Smart tivi 65 inch - Loại màn hình: Đèn led - Hệ điều hành: WebOS - Độ phân giải: 4K (3840 x 2160) - Công nghệ hình ảnh: HDR10/HLG Dynamic Tone MappingFilmMaker Mode nâng cấp độ phân giải 4K Al Upscaling. - Bộ xử lý: α7 Al Processor 4K Gen8 - Tần số quét thực: 60 Hz - Ứng dụng: điều khiển ti vi bằng điện thoại, điều khiển bằng giọng nói, chiếu hình từ điện thoại lên TV, Remote thông minh, kết nối ứng dụng các thiết bị trong nhà, ứng dụng phổ biến, tiện ích thông minh khác. - Tổng công suất loa: 20W - Số lượng loa: 2 - Chất liệu chân đế: Vỏ nhựa lỗi kim loại - Chất liệu viền Tivi: Nhựa - Cổng kết nối: Wifi, LAN, Bluetooth, 2 cổng USB A, HDMI, cổng Optical, cổ eARC. - Kích thước có chân, đặt bàn: 145.6 cm x Cao 89.4cm x Dày 30.9cm - Khối lượng có chân: 14.7kg - Kích thước không chân, treo tường: Ngang 144.6cm x Cao 83.4cm x Dày 59.9cm - Khối lượng không chân: 14.5 kg - Nơi sản xuất: Việt Nam Việt Nam 19,200,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second