TV shopping

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
TV shopping
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
57.000.000 VND
Publication date
13:43 06/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
60/QĐ-MGBT
Approval Entity
Binh Thanh Kindergarten
Approval date
04/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801526058 5801526058

TACO EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT AND TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

57.000.000 VND 15 day 15 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tivi 75 inch (bao gồm giá treo tivi, cáp HDMI, công và phụ kiện lắp đặt)
75PQT8530
2 Cái  Hình ảnh/Hiển thị: + Kích thước hiển thị: 75inch + Tỉ lệ kích thước: 16:9 + Màn hình: 4K Ultra HD QLED + Độ phân giải bảng: 3840x2160 + Cải thiện chất lượng hình ảnh HDR10, HLG (Hybrid Log Gamma), Dolby Vision.  Độ phân giải màn hình được hỗ trợ: Đầu vào hỗ trợ HDR, HDR10 / HLG.  Giao thức tuyền tải: + Tv kỹ thuật số: DVB-T/T2 + Hỗ trợ HEVC.  Phần mềm: + Hệ điều hành: Google TV + Kích thước bộ nhớ (Flash): 32GB  Tính năng: + Ứng dụng SmartTV*: Youtube, Amazon Prime Video, Google Search, Netflix + Dễ sử dụng: Nút menu thông minh một chạm + Nâng cấp firmware: Nâng cấp firmware trực tuyến, Nâng cấp firmware qua USB, Trình hướng dẫn nâng cấp firmware tự động + Điều khiển từ xa: bằng giọng nói. + Trợ lý giọng nói: Google Assistant tích hợp, Điều khiển từ xa bằng micrô.  Âm thanh: + Cấu hình loa: Loa 2 x 15W + Âm thanh nâng cao: Clear Sound, Dolby Atmos, Dolby Volume Leveler, Night mode, Dolby Bass Enhancement  Khả năng kết nối + Số lượng ngõ vào HDMI: 3 + Số lượng cổng USB: 2 + Kết nối không dây: Wi-Fi 802.11ac, 2x2 băng tần kép, Bluetooth 5.1 + Các kết nối khác: Âm thanh kỹ thuật số (quang học), Ethernet-LAN RJ-45, cổng ra tai nghe... + HDMI eARC: HDMI 2 + Hỗ trợ HDCP.  Tính năng được hỗ trợ trên cổng HDMI: Dolby Vision, HDR10, HLG  Nguồn: + Nguồn chính: AC 100-240 V 50/60 Hz + Tiêu thụ năng lượng khi chờ: < 0,5 W + Tính năng tiết kiệm điện: Hẹn giờ tự động tắt, chờ. + Bao gồm giá treo tivi, cáp HDMI, công và phụ kiện lắp đặt. Thái Lan 28,500,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second