Upgrade communication equipment in the automatic driving test scoring system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Upgrade communication equipment in the automatic driving test scoring system
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
138.930.000 VND
Publication date
18:33 18/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1069/QĐ - TTDN
Approval Entity
Vocational training, training and testing center of the People's Police College II
Approval date
12/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101816274 0101816274

ECOTEK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION

138.930.000 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị truyền thông, mã hiệu ECR - V3.1. Chuyển điểm và dữ liệu, chụp ảnh ngẫu nhiên tốc độ cao.
ECR - V3.1.
16 Bộ Chuyển điểm và dữ liệu, chụp ảnh ngẫu nhiên tốc độ cao Việt Nam 5,500,000
2 Anten 16dbi khuếch đại công suất phát/thu sóng từ trung tâm
16dBi Outdoor Wi-Fi Sector . Antenna ANT240016SD - 120
1 Cái 16dBi Outdoor Wi-Fi Sector Antenna ANT240016SD – 120. Phạm vi phủ sóng: 10km (point to multipoint). Độ rộng chùm ngang: 120°. Thích hợp cho Hotspot và Point to Multipoint. Đầu nối N-Female. Tần số 2,4 GHz Trung Quốc 6,490,000
3 Camera trên xe trong hình RS 232
RS 232
16 Cái Cảm biến hình ảnh CMOS. Độ phân giải điểm ảnh 0.3 Megapixels. Độ phân giải hình ảnh 640x480, 320x240, 160x120. Nén hình ảnh JPEG. Tiêu cự 2.5mm. Góc nhìn 120°. Độ sáng tối thiểu 1 Lux. Độ sáng tầm nhìn đêm 5 Lux. Hình ảnh ban đêm ảnh đen trắng. Khoảng cách tầm nhìn đêm 3 - 10 mét. Giao diện nối tiếp RS232. Tốc độ Baud 9600 - 115200bps (mặc định). (1) Đầu nối(2) Sơ đồ chân (PIN) Tùy chỉnh theo yêu cầu khách hàngDC 5V, TXD, RXD, GND. Chiều dài cáp Tùy chỉnh (mặc định là 2m). Cân bằng trắng Tự động. Phơi sáng Tự động. Kiểm soát độ lợi (Gain) Tự động. Trọng lượng 0.4 KG. Dòng điện hoạt động Tắt hồng ngoại: 80-120mABật hồng ngoại: 250-320mA. Nguồn điện 5V. Nhiệt độ hoạt động -15°C ~ 70°. Datasheet/Giao thức Giao thức LCF. Phần mềm kiểm tra trên PC Có hỗ trợ. Chất liệu vỏ Vỏ kim loại. Tiêu chuẩn bảo vệ IP66 (Chống bụi và nước mạnh) Trung Quốc 1,925,000
4 Rocket M2
Ubiquiti Airmax Rocket M2
1 Bộ Chuyên dụng: Ngoài trời/trong nhà. - Chuẩn: 802.11g/n, 300Mbps. - Băng tần: 2.4Ghz. - Chế độ: AP, Station. - Công suất phát (Công suất thực): 630mW (28dBm). Là sản phẩm phát sóng rất mạnh so với những sản phẩm cùng phân khúc. - Độ nhạy thu: 74dBm. - Bảo mật: WEP, WPA, WPA2. - Phạm vi phủ sóng lên tới 50.000m2 trong môi trường không có vật cản. - Khả năng tải tối đa đồng thời: 60 máy Trung Quốc 13,640,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second