Upgrade the automatic scoring system for car driving tests

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
70
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Upgrade the automatic scoring system for car driving tests
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
447.810.000 VND
Publication date
09:21 26/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
16/QĐ-TTĐT&SHLX
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Driving training and testing center
Approval date
19/04/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101816274 0101816274

ECOTEK TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATION

440.160.000 VND 440.160.000 VND 30 day 15 days

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thiết bị truyền thông
28 CÁI VIỆT NAM 5,420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thiết bị chấm điểm trên xe
8 CÁI VIỆT NAM 19,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Màn hình tích hợp
8 CÁI VIỆT NAM 11,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Camera trên xe sát hạch trong hình. Theo dõi quá trình thi của thí sinh, đồng bộ với hệ thống chụp ảnh ngẫu nhiên.
10 CÁI TRUNG QUỐC 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Nâng cấp chỉnh sửa phần mềm trung tâm.
1 BỘ VIỆT NAM 16,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Thi công lắp đặt, kết nối hệ thống
1 BỘ VIỆT NAM 9,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second