Upgrade wifi control system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Upgrade wifi control system
Name of project
Nâng cấp hệ thống wifi control
Investor
Công ty TNHH MTV Kỹ thuật máy bay
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
527.788.800 VND
Tender value
527.788.800 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
10:05 18/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2933/QĐ-CTKT
Approval date
24/12/2019
Completion date
11:15 21/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0312086362 0312086362

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ INTERTECH

517.440.000 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0314459764 0314459764 Công ty cổ phần công nghệ GENSYS Finance Financial Review
2 0308961870 0308961870 Công ty cổ phần viễn thông siêu tốc Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second