Upgrading computer software and equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Upgrading computer software and equipment
Name of project
Dự án: Nâng cấp, mở rộng trang thiết bị, phần mềm ứng dụng công nghệ thông tin tại Thanh tra tỉnh An Giang
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
1.185.739.000 VND
Tender value
1.185.739.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:20 31/05/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 92/QĐ-TTT ngày 14/6/2018
Approval date
14/06/2018
Completion date
11:16 18/06/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0301458026 0301458026

Công ty TNHH Công Nghệ Điện Toán Sài Gòn

1.158.892.225 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second