Upgrading the LAN system

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Upgrading the LAN system
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
63.115.800 VND
Publication date
14:37 16/12/2024
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
216/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
Bac An Commune People's Committee
Approval date
10/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800011427 0800011427

VIỄN THÔNG HẢI DƯƠNG - TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM

63.115.800 VND 10 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ định tuyến RB L009 UiGS-RM
RB L009
1 Cái Bộ định tuyến China 5,115,000
2 TP-Link 24Port 10/100\1000 Desktop Switch - TL-SG1024D
TL-SG1024D
2 Cái Chia cổng China 2,035,000
3 Thiết bị mạng wifi Ruijie RG-RAP2200(F)
RG-RAP2200
8 Cái Phát wifi China 2,123,000
4 Dây mạng AMP CAT5E
CAT5E
694 Mét Dây mạng China 11,000
5 Nhân hạt mạng Panasonic (23 phòng )
NhanM
25 Cái Hạt mạng China 143,000
6 Mặt ổ điện + Mạng 1 lỗ Panasonic
MatM
25 Cái Ổ điện Việt Nam 38,500
7 Dây điện cấp nguồn cho Wifi
DDien
166 Mét Dây điện Việt Nam 8,800
8 Tủ mạng 10 U-D500
TuM
1 Cái tủ đựng thiết bị Việt Nam 1,815,000
9 Cút, nối, kẹp C đi ống nhựa
CUT
1 Gói Cút nối Việt Nam 660,000
10 Ống nhựa cứng D20
D20
217 Mét ống đi dây Việt Nam 11,000
11 Vật tư phụ: đinh vít, nở, băng dính, hạt mạng RJ45
vtphu
1 Gói vật tư kết nối Việt Nam 330,000
12 Ghen hộp 40x60
ghen40
5 Mét ghen đựng dây Việt Nam 60,500
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second