Valuation consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Valuation consulting
Name of project
Trang bị hệ thống CT128 lát cắt
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
39.000.000 VND
Tender value
39.000.000 VND
Conversion date
03/09/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1060/QĐ-BV ngày 20/11/2019
Approval date
20/11/2019
Completion date
09:05 05/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311414349 0311414349

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Đông Nam Á

39.000.000 VND 20 day 20
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second