Valuation consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Valuation consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng hệ thống kỹ thuật giám sát, quan sát phục vụ công tác đảm bảo an ninh trật tự trên địa bàn quận 3
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
87.036.805 VND
Tender value
87.036.805 VND
Conversion date
24/02/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
487/QĐ-BQLĐT
Approval date
17/04/2018
Completion date
08:53 24/02/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311414349 0311414349

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Thẩm định giá Đông Nam Á

87.000.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second