Vault door

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Vault door
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở KBNN Vĩnh Phúc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
59.950.000 VND
Tender value
59.950.000 VND
Conversion date
20/02/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
947/QĐ-KBVP ngày 04/11/2020
Approval date
04/11/2020
Completion date
12/11/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107439689 0107439689

Công ty TNHH ITD Hoàng Hà

59.950.000 VND 30 day 30
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Cửa kho tiền CK2000
1 2.0x1.0 m Việt Nam 59,400,000
59400000
2 Ô thông gió
1 0.3x0.3 m Việt Nam 550,000
550000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second