Venue and facilities for the program

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Venue and facilities for the program
Name of project
Tổ chức sự kiện cộng đồng chào mừng Ngày Sở hữu trí tuệ thế giới
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
80.355.000 VND
Tender value
80.355.000 VND
Conversion date
20/01/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
58/QĐ-VP
Approval date
09/04/2019
Completion date
11:51 20/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0107918561 0107918561

Công ty TNHH CPLUS

80.355.000 VND 8 month 8
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second