VH 02: Construction (including ensuring traffic safety during construction)

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
VH 02: Construction (including ensuring traffic safety during construction)
Name of project
Dự án đầu tư xây dựng nút giao thông trung tâm quận Long Biên theo hình thức hợp đồng BT
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
18.952.132.974 VND
Tender value
18.952.132.974 VND
Conversion date
14/08/2018
Contract Type
According to the adjusted unit price
Written approval
106/2018/QĐ-HL ngày 15/10/2018
Approval date
15/10/2018
Completion date
14:23 22/10/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0500443916 0500443916

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN MAI

18.089.136.075 VND 70 day 70
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second