Visit Phu Quoc in 2026

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
6
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Visit Phu Quoc in 2026
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
871.133.309 VND
Publication date
10:06 26/06/2026
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
1974/QĐ-BVĐKKH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa General Hospital
Approval date
26/06/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0300465937 0300465937

VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

736.570.000 VND 736.570.000 VND 60 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4200451896 4200451896 LONG PHU TOURIST JOINT STOCK COMPANY The company has the 3rd ranked offering price
2 vn0305448565 0305448565 VIET MEDIA TRAVEL CORPORATION E-HSDT does not meet the requirements of E-HSMT
3 vn0310891532 0310891532 SAIGONTOURIST TRAVEL SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED The company has an offer price ranked 4th
4 vn0301659981 0301659981 LUA VIET TOURS LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY The company has an offering price ranked 5th
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Phú Quốc (đợt 1) Từ ngày 09/7/2026 đến 12/7/2026
38
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,090,000
2
Phú Quốc (đợt 2) Từ ngày 16/7/2026 đến 19/7/2026
35
Người
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10,090,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second