VTP26-07 Provide printed copies

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
VTP26-07 Provide printed copies
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Tender value
5.425.240.954 VND
Bid closing
09:30 18/11/2025
Publication date
15:01 02/12/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
International
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
515/QĐ-NMI
Approval Entity
National cash printer
Approval date
27/11/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101189457 0101189457

THANG LONG TRADE AND EXPORT-IMPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

4.350.248.986 VND 240 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bản in Nyloprint WS58D
WS58D
120 tấm Bản in Nyloprint WS58D Cộng hòa liên bang Đức/Liên minh châu Âu (EU).
2 Bản in Nyloprint WS230SD
WS230SD
160 tấm Bản in Nyloprint WS230SD Cộng hòa liên bang Đức/Liên minh châu Âu (EU).
3 Bản Nyloprint (Flexo) WA116S Digital
WA116S
160 tấm Bản Nyloprint (Flexo) WA116S Digital Cộng hòa liên bang Đức/Liên minh châu Âu (EU).
4 Bản in Nyloprint WS73W
WS73W
290 tấm Bản in Nyloprint WS73W Cộng hòa liên bang Đức/Liên minh châu Âu (EU).
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second