VTP26-13 Provide felt for IC532 machine

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
VTP26-13 Provide felt for IC532 machine
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Tender value
1.185.895.101 VND
Bid closing
09:00 08/12/2025
Publication date
09:53 23/01/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
International
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
39/QĐ-NMI
Approval Entity
National cash printer
Approval date
20/01/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
Part/lot information
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Contractor's name Winning price Total lot price (VND) Number of winning items Action
1 vn0110067092 0110067092 HA THANH INDUSTRIAL TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 894.564.000 894.564.000 1 See details
2 vn0108394550 0108394550 MKTECH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED 894.564.000 894.564.000 1 See details
Total: 2 contractors 1.789.128.000 1.789.128.000 2
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 vn0110067092 0110067092 Liên danh gói thầu VTP26-13 HA THANH INDUSTRIAL TECHNICAL SERVICES AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED No technical evaluation
2 vn0108394550 0108394550 Liên danh gói thầu VTP26-13 MKTECH INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED No technical evaluation
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Phần 2: Cung cấp nỉ màu vàng cho máy IC532
A-Extra Fine
162 mét nỉ màu vàng cho máy IC 532 Nhật Bản 0
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second