Wages, printing paper, cover

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hỗn hợp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Wages, printing paper, cover
Name of project
Sách đặt hàng nhà nước
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
107.300.000 VND
Tender value
107.300.000 VND
Conversion date
13/12/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
02QĐ/NXBDT
Approval date
11/12/2018
Completion date
11:30 13/12/2018
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104239522 0104239522

Công ty Cổ phần In thương mại và quảng cáo Thăng long

106.330.216 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second