Wages, printing paper, cover

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Wages, printing paper, cover
Name of project
Sách đặt hàng nhà nước
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened competitive offer
Estimated price
108.707.727 VND
Tender value
108.707.727 VND
Conversion date
16/12/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
51/QĐ-NXBDT
Approval date
13/12/2019
Completion date
09:04 16/12/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened competitive offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101282544 0101282544

CÔNG TY TNHH IN THANH BÌNH

106.292.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second