Water purifier

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Water purifier
Name of project
Mua sắm trang bị tài sản thuộc nguồn kinh phí không thương xuyên giao khoán KBNN cấp năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
100.000.000 VND
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Conversion date
25/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
184/QĐ-KBHG
Approval date
30/08/2022
Completion date
15:23 24/11/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8328239160-001 8328239160-001

Cửa hàng thiết bị văn phòng Gia Đức

84.000.000 VND 30 day 30
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second