XD-01: CONSTRUCTION ROAD, ELECTRICAL LIGHTING, WATER SUPPLYING SYSTEM

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
XD-01: CONSTRUCTION ROAD, ELECTRICAL LIGHTING, WATER SUPPLYING SYSTEM
Name of project
ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH HỆ THỐNG ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG (KHU B)-TRƯỜNG ĐHXD MIỀN TRUNG
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
16.201.770.825 VND
Tender value
16.201.770.825 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 21/09/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
SỐ 427/QĐ-ĐHXDMT NGÀY 24/9/2020
Approval date
24/09/2020
Completion date
10:09 05/10/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104234348 0104234348

CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ CPC

16.189.852.000 VND 628 day 628 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second