XL01 - Construction

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
XL01 - Construction
Name of project
Dự án sửa chữa, cải tạo cầu cảng số 2 bến cảng Tiên Sa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
40.612.045.886 VND
Tender value
40.612.045.886 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 22/06/2022
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
Quyết định số 81/QĐ-CDN ngày 10/8/2022
Approval date
10/08/2022
Completion date
16:12 15/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0101708991 0101708991

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH THUỶ HÀ NỘI

40.455.300.638 VND 180 day 180 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0100109593 0100109593 Công ty cổ phần Công trình đường thủy VINAWACO Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 0100109427 0100109427 Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng Công trình Thủy Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second