XL1: Construction (1.1+1.2)

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
XL1: Construction (1.1+1.2)
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở làm việc Ban chỉ huy quân sự xã Xuân Thới Đông
Investor
Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ONECONS
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
2.088.357.955 VND
Tender value
2.088.357.955 VND
Bid closing
15:00 11/04/2017
Contract Type
Package contract
Written approval
258/QĐ-QLĐTXDCT ngày 18/04/2017
Approval date
18/04/2017
Completion date
16:08 24/04/2017
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0310623036 0310623036

Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng Việt Bảo Tín

2.084.688.398 VND 113 day 113 ngày kể từ ngày khởi công công trình (kể cả ngày lễ và ngày nghỉ)
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second