Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

01.xl

Find: 18:01 19/05/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Restore Khe Rec spillway, Huong Do commune
Bidding package name
01.xl
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for construction packages: Rehabilitation of Khe Rec spillway bridge, Huong Do commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Central budget capital to support overcoming the consequences of storm No. 10 and other natural disasters from the beginning of 2025 (5,100 million VND) and provincial budget (900 million VND)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Hương Đô, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
10:00 29/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
287/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
19/05/2026 16:18
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hương Đô
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:18 19/05/2026
to
10:00 29/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 29/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
75.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng tổng hợp Tân Long Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 03, ngõ 206, đường Nguyễn Du, phường Trần Phú, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn MInh Anh Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 15, ngõ 24, đường Xuân Diệu, phường thành sen tỉnh Hà Tĩnh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT E-HSDT assessment consulting Tổ dân phố Liên Vinh - - Phường Hà Huy Tập - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 121 Nguyễn Du - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu ≥ 1,25m3, Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc có dấu đỏ của bên cho thuê dành riêng cho công trình này)
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Máy lu rung - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Lực rung ≥ 25 tấn (tương đương 250 KN), Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc có dấu đỏ của bên cho thuê dành riêng cho công trình này)
1
3
Tên thiết bị: Máy ủi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥ 110CV (tương đương 80,9 kW), Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc có dấu đỏ của bên cho thuê dành riêng cho công trình này)
1
4
Tên thiết bị: Cần cẩu - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥ 25 tấn, Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc có dấu đỏ của bên cho thuê dành riêng cho công trình này)
1
5
Tên thiết bị: Máy khoan cọc nhồi - Đặc điểm thiết bị: Mômen xoắn ≥ 200 KNm, Hoạt động tốt và sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này - Đính kèm giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định (Nếu đi thuê thì đính kèm thêm bản gốc hợp đồng nguyên tắc có dấu đỏ của bên cho thuê dành riêng cho công trình này)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ống nhựa bọc cáp D22mm
2.016
100m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Ván khuôn thép D300 bịt 2 đầu tạo rỗng
0.8183
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Lắp đặt neo cáp dự ứng lực( KH 15 lần)
312
đầu neo
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Tháo neo cáp
312
đầu neo
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
Bê tông dầm cầu 40Mpa đá 1x2
40.8538
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
Lắp đặt gối cầu cao su
24
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Di chuyến dầm từ bãi chứa ra vị trí lao
6
1 dầm/10m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Nâng hạ dầm từ bãi chứa ra vị trí lao
6
1 dầm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Cẩu lắp dầm cầu chiều dài dầm L≤15m
6
1 dầm
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Vận chuyển máy móc, thiết bị tới hiện tường
10
ca
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Thép chốt neo >18mm
0.0379
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Sản xuất và lắp đặt ống thép bọc chốt neo
0.0294
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Vữa không co ngót lấp lỗ chốt neo, chèn mối nối dầm
0.4219
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
Nhựa đường bọc chốt neo
1.9846
kg
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Ván khuôn mặt cầu
0.083
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Cốt thép mặt cầu >10mm
2.1536
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Bê tông mặt cầu 30MPa, đá 1x2
22.9712
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Lớp chống thấm mặt cầu
75
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Ván khuôn khe co giãn
0.0787
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cốt thép khe co giãn <=18mm
0.2506
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Vữa BT cốt liệu nhỏ 30MPa
2.2854
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Khe co giãn dạng ray
13.58
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
Ván khuôn gờ chắn bánh
0.6413
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Cốt thép gờ chắn bánh <=18mm
1.4397
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
Bê tông gờ chắn bánh 25MPa, đá 1x2
10.3138
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Sơn gờ chắn bánh
85.85
1m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Sản xuất lan can cầu
1.495
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Lắp dựng lan can
29.28
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Bu lông M22
60
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
Sản xuất ống thoát nước mặt cầu
0.2923
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lắp đặt ống thoát nước mặt cầu
0.2923
tấn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
ĐƯỜNG HAI ĐẦU CẦU
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Nền đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đào xúc đất và vận chuyển đổ thải - Cấp đất I
0.9111
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
Đào nền, đánh cấp, đào rãnh, khuôn đường đất C3
3.8093
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Đắp nền đường K95
10.6811
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
Trồng vầng cỏ mái taluy nền đường
3.5198
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 100m
3.5198
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Mặt + lề đường
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Móng cấp phối đá dăm loại II
1.7032
100m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Rải bạt xác rắn lớp cách ly
7.6208
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Ván khuôn thép mặt đường bê tông
0.53
100m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Bê tông mặt đường M250, đá 1x2 dày 18cm
129.7936
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Thi công khe co
101
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Thi công khe giãn
14
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
Gia cố nón mố, taluy nền đường:
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Đá dăm đệm gia cố nón mố, ta luy Dmax<=6
5.9412
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Bê tông chân khay 16MPa
34.3425
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Bê tông gia cố tứ nón, ta luy 16MPa dày 15cm
54.4585
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
An toàn giao thông
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "01.xl". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "01.xl" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second