Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

01.XL: Construction work

Find: 18:39 29/04/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair and upgrade internal roads, drainage ditches, flower beds, trees, build new toilets at Nguyen Cong Tru High School
Bidding package name
01.XL: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for project packages: Repairing and upgrading internal roads, drainage ditches, flower beds, trees, building new toilets at Nguyen Cong Tru High School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial budget source according to Decision No. 3162/QD-UBND dated December 15, 2025 of the Provincial People's Committee
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Nghi Xuân, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
09:00 08/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
75/QĐ-THPT
Approval date
29/04/2026 18:36
Approval Authority
Trường trung học phổ thông Nguyễn Công Trứ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:36 29/04/2026
to
09:00 08/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 08/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
60.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Sixty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Xóm 9 - - Xã Hương Phố - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP QUANG MINH E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Xóm 1, thôn Quy Hậu - - Xã Lệ Thủy - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ E-HSDT assessment consulting Xóm 9 - - Xã Hương Phố - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP QUANG MINH Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Xóm 1, thôn Quy Hậu - - Xã Lệ Thủy - Tỉnh Quảng Trị
5 T90 DESIGN - CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Số 62, đường Nguyễn Huy tự - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Trung tâm Kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Hà Tĩnh Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 10 ngõ 178 đường Trần Phú, phường Thành Sen, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt gạch. Đặc điểm: Hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy trộn vữa. Đặc điểm: Hoạt động tốt
1
3
Máy hàn. Đặc điểm: Hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy khoan. Đặc điểm: Hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.143
100m2
2
Đổ bê tông cột, tiết diện cột <= 0,1m2, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.784
m3
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.031
tấn
4
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.232
tấn
5
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.58
tấn
6
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.229
100m2
7
Ván khuôn sàn mái, chiều cao <= 28m
0.736
100m2
8
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.254
m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
6.582
m3
10
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.007
tấn
11
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, đường kính cốt thép > 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.061
tấn
12
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lanh tô, mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.506
m3
13
Căng lưới thủy tinh gia cố tường gạch không nung
16.304
m2
14
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
12.965
m3
15
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2.288
m3
16
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.692
100m2
17
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
28.324
m2
18
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
54.936
m2
19
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
17.497
m2
20
Trát trần, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
24.877
m2
21
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
52.641
m2
22
Lát nền, sàn bằng gạch Ceramic KT 300x300mm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
24.877
m2
23
Công tác ốp gạch Ceramic KT300x600mm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
68.868
m2
24
Tấm trải chống thấm Bitum Membrane bằng phương pháp khò nóng, quét Sika
27.541
m2
25
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 3cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
27.541
m2
26
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
58.849
m2
27
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
107.577
m2
28
Sản xuất cửa đi dùng thanh nhôm AUSTDOOR hoặc tương đương độ dày 1,1-1,2 mm, mở quay 1 cánh, phụ kiện 3 bản lề 3D mở quay, 01 bộ khóa đa điểm, kính an toàn dày 6.38mm.
3.78
m2
29
Sản xuất cửa sổ mở hất dùng thanh nhôm AUSTDOOR hoặc tương đương độ dày 1,1-1,2 mm, Cửa sổ mở hất, phụ kiện 2 bản lề, một tay cài đơn, kính an toàn dày 6.38mm
3.6
m2
30
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.005
tấn
31
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.014
tấn
32
Ván khuôn bằng ván ép phủ phim có khung xương, cột chống bằng hệ giáo ốngVán khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.032
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.356
m3
34
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.194
tấn
35
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.194
tấn
36
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn sóng dày 0.45mm
0.453
100m2
37
Ke chống bão (3cái/m)
174
cái
38
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn chống rỉ
4.147
m2
39
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào 0,8m3, đất cấp II
0.167
100m3
40
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng > 250 cm, đá 4x6, vữa mác 100, PCB30
1.155
m3
41
Ván khuôn cột vuông, chữ nhật, chiều cao <= 28m
0.021
100m2
42
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.062
tấn
43
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
1.733
m3
44
Xây gạch đặc không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây bể chứa, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
4.742
m3
45
Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.06
100m2
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.008
tấn
47
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.064
tấn
48
Đổ bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
0.553
m3
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuônVán khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.032
100m2
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.062
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "01.XL: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "01.XL: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 11

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second