Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

01.XL: Construction work

Find: 11:37 19/05/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing Ha Tinh Industrial Intermediate School
Bidding package name
01.XL: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the project: Repairing Ha Tinh Industrial Intermediate School
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Budget for repair, renovation, upgrading, expansion, and new construction of work items in projects invested in construction in 2026 of provincial-level agencies and units under the management of Ha Tinh province
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Nam Hồng Lĩnh, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
15:00 28/05/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
595/QĐ-TrTCKN
Approval date
19/05/2026 11:21
Approval Authority
TRƯỜNG TRUNG CẤP KỸ NGHỆ HÀ TĨNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:21 19/05/2026
to
15:00 28/05/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
15:00 28/05/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
50.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Ngọc Việt HT Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Tổ dân phố 8, Xã Đức Thọ, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh, Việt Nam
2 Sở Xây dựng Hà Tĩnh Economic - technical reporting unit Đường Võ Liêm Sơn, phường Thành Sen, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH E-HSMT appraisal unit Số 20 đường Đặng Dung - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN consulting bid evaluation Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH Unit of appraising the contractor selection results Số 20 đường Đặng Dung - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
7 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình xây dựng Hà Tĩnh Counseling unit verifying economic - technical reports đường Trần Phú, phường Thành Sen, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp đặt T nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính T27-21mm
5
cái
2
Lắp đặt các loại đèn LED ốp trần
16
bộ
3
Lắp đặt dây dẫn 2x1,5mm2
50
m
4
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=27mm
50
m
5
Lắp đặt công tắc, ổ cắm hỗn hợp - loại 2 công tắc, 2 ổ cắm
3
bảng
6
SÂN
7
Dọn dẹp, vệ sinh mặt bằng sân trước khi đổ bê tông
5
công
8
Đổ bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 200, PCB40
298.081
m3
9
Lát gạch sân, nền đường, vỉa hè bằng gạch Terazo 400x400x40mm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB40
2980.81
m2
10
CỔNG, HÀNG RÀO
11
Tháo tấm lợp tôn
0.2317
100m2
12
Tháo dỡ tấm ốp trụ, mái cổng
74.37
m2
13
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn dày 0.45mm
0.2317
100m2
14
Ốp trụ, dầm, mái bằng tấm aluminium (giữ nguyên khung)
74.37
m2
15
Cắt dán chữ biển hiệu bằng Mika
1
trọn gói
16
Lắp đặt các loại đèn LED ốp trần (đèn tận dụng)
1
bộ
17
Lắp đặt đèn downlight âm trần ( đèn tận dụng)
10
bộ
18
Lắp đặt dây đèn LED (làm mới)
81
m
19
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.38
100m2
20
Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
18
m2
21
Tháo dỡ cửa
2.8
m2
22
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt kim loại
5.6
m2
23
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 100, PCB40
18
m2
24
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
18
m2
25
Sơn tường ngoài nhà đã bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ bằng sơn giả đá
18
m2
26
Sơn sắt thép - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
5.6
m2
27
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
2.8
m2
28
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
0.5
100m2
29
Cạo bỏ lớp sơn trên bề mặt tường
253.332
m2
30
Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả - 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
253.332
m2
31
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 16 m
1.1918
100m2
32
MƯƠNG B400
33
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông, chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
1.55
100m
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông
13.8725
m3
35
Đào kênh mương, chiều rộng <= 6m, đất cấp III
1.3246
100m3
36
Đào kênh mương, rãnh thoát nước rộng <= 1m, sâu <=1m, đất cấp III
63.2932
m3
37
Đắp đất móng mương, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.6278
100m3
38
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ 7 tấn trong phạm vi <= 1000m, đất cấp I
1.3297
100m3
39
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 7T 2.2km tiếp theo trong phạm vi <= 5km, đất cấp I
1.3297
100m3
40
Bê tông lót móng, đá 4x6, chiều rộng < 250 cm, mác 150
11.96
m3
41
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.345
100m2
42
Bê tông móng, đá 1x2, chiều rộng <=250 cm, mác 200
14.49
m3
43
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM mác 100
25.3
m3
44
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn mũ mương
0.92
100m2
45
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép giằng mương, đường kính cốt thép D = 6mm
0.1127
tấn
46
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép giằng mương, đường kính cốt thép D = 10mm
0.4255
tấn
47
Đổ bê tông mũ mương, đá 1x2, mác 200
7.59
m3
48
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM mác 100
372.6
m2
49
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.4118
100m2
50
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan D = 10mm
0.5702
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "01.XL: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "01.XL: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 6

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second