Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

01.XL: Construction work

Find: 10:03 23/06/2026
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Inter-village road in village 3 and village 4 in Son Giang commune
Bidding package name
01.XL: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for inter-village roads in villages 3 and 4, Son Giang commune, Ha Tinh province
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and investors mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Sơn Giang, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
16:00 02/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
506/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
23/06/2026 10:01
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ SƠN GIANG
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
10:02 23/06/2026
to
16:00 02/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 02/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor is named in the list that does not guarantee the prestige when participating in the bid, the bid assurance form is a guarantee letter or a certificate of guarantee insurance)
Bid security amount
45.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 23, đường Đông Lộ, khối phố Hòa Linh - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và thương mại Dũng Sơn Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Thôn Tây Nam, Xã Sơn Tiến, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và thẩm tra xây dựng An Thịnh Phát Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số nhà 05, ngõ 108, đường Nguyễn Khắc Viện, TDP 8, Xã Hương Sơn, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu 0,5m3 – 1,25 m3, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải 7T – 10T, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời 3kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
3
Tên thiết bị: Máy lu tự hành Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng 9T-25T, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
NỀN ĐƯỜNG:
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đào gốc cây đường kính gốc cây ≤20cm
20
cây
3
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đào gốc cây đường kính gốc cây >70cm
3
cây
4
Đào nền đường , vận chuyển đất và san đất bãi thải- Cấp đất I
9.7485
100m3
5
Đào nền đường, vận chuyển đất và san đất bãi thải - Cấp đất II
3.8192
100m3
6
Mua đất đắp K95 về đến chân công trình
8049.4676
m3
7
Đắp nền đường, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
62.4862
100m3
8
MẶT ĐƯỜNG:
9
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,98
1.8207
100m3
10
Rải bạt xác rắn
12.5013
100m2
11
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn mặt đường
0.8091
100m2
12
Bê tông mặt đường dày mặt đường ≤25cm, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
250.026
m3
13
Thi công khe co
209
m
14
Thi công khe giãn
16.5
m
15
GIA CỐ MÁI TALUY:
16
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, vận chuyển đất và san đất bãi thải - Cấp đất II
2.7398
100m3
17
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
18.944
m3
18
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M250, đá 2x4, PCB40
55.8348
m3
19
Xây mái dốc thẳng bằng đá hộc, vữa XM M100, PCB40
451.6307
m3
20
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC - Đường kính 48mm
1.6113
100m
21
Ván khuôn móng chân khay
3.9882
100m2
22
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.84
100m3
23
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
5.427
m3
24
Lót vải địa kỹ thuật 25Kn
0.6332
100m2
25
CỐNG TRÒN BTCT:
26
Đào móng cống, chiều rộng móng ≤6m, vận chuyển đất và san đất bãi thải - Cấp đất II
1.3987
100m3
27
Đắp đất móng cống, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.4662
100m3
28
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
6.997
m3
29
Xây móng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
21.7507
m3
30
Xây tường thẳng bằng đá hộc - Chiều dày ≤60cm, chiều cao ≤2m, vữa XM M100, PCB40
15.3497
m3
31
Ống BTCT ly tâm D600 chịu lực H30 (3m/đốt)
18
m
32
Ống BTCT ly tâm D800 chịu lực H30 (3m/đốt)
21
m
33
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 600mm
5
mối nối
34
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính ≤600mm
6
1 đoạn ống
35
Nối ống bê tông bằng gioăng cao su - Đường kính 800mm
6
mối nối
36
Lắp đặt ống bê tông, đoạn ống dài 3m - Đường kính ≤1000mm
7
1 đoạn ống
37
RÃNH BTCT B50:
38
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6
16.83
m3
39
Bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
44.7876
m3
40
Bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
21.2058
m3
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK ≤10mm
1.587
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép mương cáp, rãnh nước, ĐK >10mm
1.7227
tấn
43
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép tấm đan
2.9597
tấn
44
Ván khuôn thép, Ván khuôn mương
4.6134
100m2
45
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn nắp đan
0.594
100m2
46
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn
198
1cấu kiện
47
Quét nhựa bi tum và dán giấy dầu 2 lớp giấy 2 lớp nhựa
3.9782
m2
48
AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG:
49
Đào móng biển báo, đất C2
0.488
1m3
50
Đắp đất hố móng K90
0.088
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "01.XL: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "01.XL: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second