Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

02.XL

Find: 14:59 20/07/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Road to the residential area north of Vo Nguyen Giap street, Thuan Hong residential group (phase 2)
Bidding package name
02.XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for bidding packages of the project: Road to the residential area north of Vo Nguyen Giap street, Thuan Hong residential group (phase 2)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Ward budget and investors mobilize other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Phường Bắc Hồng Lĩnh, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
10:00 31/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1642/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
20/07/2026 14:55
Approval Authority
UBND phường Bắc Hồng Lĩnh
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:57 20/07/2026
to
10:00 31/07/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 31/07/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
200.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Two hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn và Xây dựng Sơn Hải Consulting consulting in making technical and economic reports Số 174, đường Nguyễn Huy Tự, phường Thành Sen , Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 TOAN TAM COSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Tầng 3, Tòa nhà Huệ Lộc, Số 146, Đường Nguyễn Sỹ Sách - - Phường Trường Vinh - Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH E-HSMT appraisal unit Số 20 đường Đặng Dung - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN consulting bid evaluation Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH Unit of appraising the contractor selection results Số 20 đường Đặng Dung - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh

Renewal information

# Time to Renew Successfully Old bid closing time Time of bid closing after extension Old bid opening time Bid opening time after extension Reason
1 14:49 25/07/2026 16:00 30/07/2026 10:00 31/07/2026 16:00 30/07/2026 10:00 31/07/2026 Extension of bidding deadline

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu 0,8-1,25m3, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải 7T -12T còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
3
Tên thiết bị: Máy ủi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥110CV còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
4
Tên thiết bị: Cần cẩu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥6T, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.051
100m3
2
Đắp đất nền móng
3.5
m3
3
Bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M100, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.68
m3
4
Bê tông móng, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
3
m3
5
Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0.332
100m2
6
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch chỉ 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày <=11cm, cao <=4m, vữa XM M75
0.28
m3
7
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.119
tấn
8
Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
0.03
tấn
9
Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn M75
7.5
m2
10
Giá đỡ tủ điện chôn M16.500
10
bộ
11
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.14
100m3
12
Đắp đất rãnh tiếp địa, hào cáp ngầm
14
m3
13
ĐƯỜNG DÂY HẠ THẾ (PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT)
14
Lắp đặt tủ điện hạ áp, loại tủ điện xoay chiều 3pha
10
1 tủ
15
Tủ lắp 12 công tơ 1 phase, có thanh cái chia dây, ATM tổng 3P ≤ 100A, có 1 ATM phân đoạn 3P 250A (chưa lắp công tơ). Tủ cánh 2 mặt, 2 lớp cánh
10
tủ
16
Gia công tiếp địa thép mạ kẽm
0.3664
tấn
17
Đóng trực tiếp cọc tiếp địa chiều dài L=2,5m xuống đất; đất cấp III
2
10 cọc
18
Cáp ngầm hạ thế Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-W 4x120mm2
204
m
19
Cáp ngầm hạ thế Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-W 4x95mm2
200
m
20
Cáp ngầm hạ thế Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-W 4x70mm2
105
m
21
Cáp ngầm hạ thế Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-W 4x50mm2
289
m
22
Kéo dài và lắp đặt cáp tiết diện 4x120mm2 trong ống bảo vệ
2.04
100m
23
Kéo dài và lắp đặt cáp tiết diện 4x95mm2 trong ống bảo vệ
2
100m
24
Kéo dài và lắp đặt cáp tiết diện 4x70mm2 trong ống bảo vệ
1.05
100m
25
Kéo dài và lắp đặt cáp tiết diện 4x50mm2 trong ống bảo vệ
2.89
100m
26
Lắp đặt Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE 130/100
3.86
100m
27
Lắp đặt Ống nhựa xoắn HDPE D105/80
3.52
100m
28
Đầu cốt đồng M120
8
đầu
29
Đầu cốt đồng M95
16
đầu
30
Đầu cốt đồng M70
16
đầu
31
Đầu cốt đồng M50
40
đầu
32
Làm và lắp đặt đầu cáp khô điện áp <=1kV, có 3 đến 4 ruột, tiết diện ruột cáp <=120mm2
2
1đầu cáp (3 pha)
33
Làm và lắp đặt đầu cáp khô điện áp <=1kV, có 3 đến 4 ruột, tiết diện ruột cáp 95mm2
4
1đầu cáp (3 pha)
34
Làm và lắp đặt đầu cáp khô điện áp <=1kV, có 3 đến 4 ruột, tiết diện ruột cáp 70mm2
4
1đầu cáp (3 pha)
35
Làm và lắp đặt đầu cáp khô điện áp <=1kV, có 3 đến 4 ruột, tiết diện ruột cáp 50mm2
10
1đầu cáp (3 pha)
36
Đầu cáp hạ thế tiết diện cáp 120mm2
2
bộ
37
Đầu cáp hạ thế tiết diện cáp 95mm2
4
bộ
38
Đầu cáp hạ thế tiết diện cáp 70mm2
4
bộ
39
Đầu cáp hạ thế tiết diện cáp 50mm2
10
bộ
40
HẠNG MỤC: THÍ NGHIỆM
41
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp tủ điện
10
Hệ thống
42
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi, kết cấu thép
11
01 vị trí
43
HẠNG MỤC: CHIẾU SÁNG
44
Lắp dựng thân cột đèn chiếu sáng cao 7m-78
13
1 cột
45
Lắp đặt cần đèn cao 2m vươn xa 1,5m
13
1 cần đèn
46
Lắp đặt đèn led chiếu sáng đường phố công suất 100W
13
bộ
47
Lắp bảng điện cửa cột
13
bảng
48
Lắp của cột
13
cửa
49
Khung móng cột M24.300x300x675mm
13
khung
50
Rải cáp ngầm cáp ngầm Cu/XLPE/PVC/DSTA/PVC-W 4x10mm2
5.04
100m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "02.XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "02.XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second