Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

03: Entire construction part

Find: 14:16 06/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
The route from Nghi Xuan commune to Nghi Hoa ward passes through Phong Thinh hamlet, Nghi Xuan commune
Bidding package name
03: Entire construction part
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Provincial and district budget support, commune budget from annual land use rights auctions and other legally mobilized capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:00 13/08/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
160/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
05/08/2024 14:11
Approval Authority
UBND xã Nghi Xuân
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:15 06/08/2024
to
09:00 13/08/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 13/08/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
40.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Forty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty cổ phần xây dựng thương mại Thành Phú Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Ngõ 14, đường Nguyễn Biểu, khối Trung Hòa 2, phường Lê Mao, thành phố Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An
2 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Nguyên Vũ Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 05 đường Phạm Kinh Vỹ, Phường Bến Thủy, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
3 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Dũng Quyết E-HSMT . appraisal consulting số 24, ngõ 40, đường Trần Bình Trọng, phường Đông Vĩnh, TP Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.
4 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Nguyên Vũ E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 05 đường Phạm Kinh Vỹ, Phường Bến Thủy, Thành phố Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
5 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Dũng Quyết Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results số 24, ngõ 40, đường Trần Bình Trọng, phường Đông Vĩnh, TP Vinh, tỉnh Nghệ An.

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,8m3 Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
2
Máy lu bánh thép ≥ 8 tấn Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
4
Máy ủi ≥ 110 CV Có hóa đơn hoặc đăng ký xe máy và kiểm định còn hiệu lực. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê; - Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
6
Máy đầm dùi Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2
7
Máy đầm cóc Có hóa đơn hoặc tài liệu khác tương đương. Thiết bị thi công có thể thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc đi thuê;- Đối với thiết bị nhà thầu thuê thì cần cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc ký với một đơn vị có đủ pháp nhân
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
CỐNG QUA ĐƯỜNG BTCT B500
2
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.26
100m2
3
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
5.2
m3
4
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
7.8
m3
5
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn tường
2.4128
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
28.08
m3
7
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép tường, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
3.3285
tấn
8
Quét nhựa bitum nóng vào tường
168.48
m2
9
NỐI CỐNG BẢN B=2M
10
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.748
m3
11
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.37
m3
12
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.7364
m3
13
Ván khuôn tường, chiều cao <= 28m
0.8542
100m2
14
Đổ bê tông tbê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
12.1506
m3
15
Đá dăm giảm tải 4x6
13.95
m3
16
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
0.4872
m3
17
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn tường
0.3141
100m2
18
Đổ bê tông tường chiều dày <= 45cm, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 250
6.3904
m3
19
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn sàn mái,
0.1506
100m2
20
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông mặt cầu, đá 1x2, mác 250 (XM PCB40)
2.8925
m3
21
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.0754
tấn
22
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.4262
tấn
23
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
0.09
100m2
24
Đổ bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.5359
m3
25
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0795
tấn
26
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, đường kính <= 18mm
0.0864
tấn
27
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn thanh chống
0.072
100m2
28
Đổ bê tông thanh chống, đá 1x2, mác 250
0.4
m3
29
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép thanh chống
0.0508
tấn
30
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
4
cấu kiện
31
HỐ THU
32
Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.0918
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100
1.3997
m3
34
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.0995
m3
35
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn mố, trụ cầu trên cạn
0.1012
100m2
36
Đổ bê tông mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đá 1x2, mác 250
5.004
m3
37
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0103
tấn
38
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn, đường kính <= 18mm
0.0584
tấn
39
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. ván khuôn nắp đan
0.0392
100m2
40
Đổ bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 250
1.062
m3
41
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan
0.2638
tấn
42
Lắp đặt cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn trọng lượng > 50kg-200kg bằng cần cẩu
6
cấu kiện
43
Xây gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 33cm, chiều cao <= 6m, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
4.0392
m3
44
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM PCB40 mác 75
117.168
m2
45
ĐẢM BẢO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
46
Công trực gác đảm bảo thi công
30
công
47
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo hiệu công trường đang thi công
2
cái
48
Đèn tín hiệu đảm bao giao thông
2
cái
49
Cờ điều khiển
2
cái
50
Dây nilong ATGT
200
m

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN VŨ as follows:

  • Has relationships with 26 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.35 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 87.23%, Consulting 12.77%, Non-consulting 0.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 405,390,694,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 404,847,698,246 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.13%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "03: Entire construction part". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "03: Entire construction part" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second