Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

03. XL

Find: 15:10 02/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Village trunk road 02 (TT02), Tan My village, Duc Tho commune.
Bidding package name
03. XL
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project contractor selection plan: Village trunk road 02 (TT02), Tan My village, Duc Tho commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of the Commune Budget and the Investor to mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đức Thọ, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
16:00 11/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
120 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
1214/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
02/06/2026 14:27
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
14:27 02/06/2026
to
16:00 11/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:00 11/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
75.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng & thương mại tổng hợp Quang Minh Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report Thôn 8, xã Đức Thọ, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH E-HSMT appraisal unit Số 20 đường Đặng Dung - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN consulting bid evaluation Số 12, đường Lê Quảng Chí - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH Unit of appraising the contractor selection results Số 20 đường Đặng Dung - - Phường Thành Sen - Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
6 Trung tâm kiểm định chất lượng công trình Hà Tĩnh Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports Số 10, Ngõ 178, Đường Trần Phú, Phường Thành Sen, TP. Hà Tĩnh

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Tên thiết bị: Máy đào Đặc điểm thiết bị: Dung tích gầu 0,5 - 1,25m3, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
2
Tên thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng tải 7-10T còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
2
3
Tên thiết bị: Cần cẩu bánh hơi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Sức nâng ≥ 6T còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
4
Tên thiết bị: Máy lu Đặc điểm thiết bị: Trọng lượng ≥16T, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1
5
Tên thiết bị: Máy ủi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Công suất ≥110 CV còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình này Tài liệu cần đệ trình: - Trường hợp thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu: Giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật - Trường hợp nhà thầu huy động (đi thuê): Hợp đồng nguyên tắc với bên cho thuê, đồng thời kèm theo một trong các tài liệu sau để chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê: giấy đăng ký thiết bị hoặc hợp đồng, hóa đơn mua hàng hoặc giấy đăng kiểm, kiểm định theo quy định của pháp luật
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Làm tiếp địa cho cột điện
12
1 bộ
2
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất cột điện, cột thu lôi, kết cấu thép
12
01 vị trí
3
TIẾP ĐỊA LẶP LẠI RLL
4
Đào rãnh tiếp địa - Cấp đất III
0.048
100m3
5
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.048
100m3
6
Cọc tiếp địa L63x63x6 dài 2,5 mạ kẽm
6
cọc
7
Sắt thép mạ kẽm
14.766
kg
8
Luồn dây cu/pvc 1x25mm2 từ cáp ngầm lên đèn
0.025
100m
9
Đầu cốt đồng M25
2
cái
10
Ép đầu cột, tiết diện cáp <=25mm2
0.2
10 đầu cốt
11
Làm tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp ngầm
1
1 bộ
12
Thí nghiệm điện trở tiếp đất
1
01 vị trí
13
HÀO CÁP ĐI TRÊN VỈA HÈ ĐẤT
14
Đào hào cáp , rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
0.0352
1m3
15
Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0067
100m3
16
Lót cát đường ống
0.1745
m3
17
Lưới báo hiệu cáp
2.2
md
18
Gạch đặc lót hào cáp 8viên /m
17.6
viên
19
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
0.0176
1000 viên
20
Đắp đất, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0056
100m3
21
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
0.0015
100m3
22
HÀO CÁP ĐI TRÊN VỈA HÈ GẠCH ( KHÔNG TÍNH HOÀN TRẢ)
23
Đào hào cáp, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV
4.133
1m3
24
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.7853
100m3
25
Lót cát đường ống
22.2199
m3
26
Lưới báo hiệu cáp
280.2
m
27
Gạch đặc lót hào cáp 8viên /m
2241.6
viên
28
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
2.2416
1000 viên
29
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.4847
100m3
30
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất IV
0.3419
100m3
31
HÀO CÁP ĐI TRÊN VỈA HÈ BÊ TÔNG ( KHÔNG TÍNH HOÀN TRẢ)
32
Cắt mặt đường bê tông chiều dày lớp cắt ≤ 5cm
1.568
100m
33
Đào hào cáp , rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV
0.3136
1m3
34
Đào móng , chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất IV
0.0596
100m3
35
Lót cát đường ống
1.5543
m3
36
Lưới báo hiệu cáp
19.6
m
37
Gạch đặc không nung lót hào cáp 8viên /m
156.8
viên
38
Bảo vệ cáp ngầm, xếp gạch chỉ
0.1568
1000 viên
39
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0314
100m3
40
Bê tông nền , M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.862
m3
41
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất IV
0.0313
100m3
42
HÀO CÁP ĐI QUA ĐƯỜNG NHỰA ( KHÔNG TÍNH HOÀN TRẢ)
43
Đào móng chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0672
100m3
44
Lót cát đường ống
1.6653
m3
45
Lưới báo hiệu cáp
21
md
46
Đắp đất , độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
0.0315
100m3
47
Vận chuyển đất - Cấp đất III
0.0357
100m3
48
VẬT LIỆU PHỤ
49
Mốc sứ báo hiệu cáp ngầm
32
cái
50
Lắp đặt mốc báo hiệu cáp ngầm
3.2
10 mốc

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "03. XL". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "03. XL" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 9

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second