Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

03.xl

Find: 17:41 16/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Commune Road 5 (TX5) - Starting point from Commune Road 4 (TX4) to National Highway 281, Tan Xuyen village, Duc Tho commune
Bidding package name
03.xl
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Contractor selection plan for the project of Construction of Commune Road 5 (TX5) - Starting point from Commune Road 4 (TX4) to National Highway 281, Tan Xuyen village, Duc Tho commune
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Commune budget and investors mobilize other lawful capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Đức Thọ, Province Hà Tĩnh
Time of bid closing
10:00 26/06/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 1367/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
16/06/2026 17:39
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đức Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:40 16/06/2026
to
10:00 26/06/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:00 26/06/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
150.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred fifty million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 SONG MINH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 183, đường Thống Nhất, tổ dân phố Thuận Hòa, Phường Bắc Hồng Lĩnh, Tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
2 Công ty TNHH MTV Xây dựng Anh Quân Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Phường Nam Hồng Lĩnh, tỉnh Hà Tĩnh
3 Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ An Phúc Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents Số 12, ngõ 58, đường Đội Cung, Phường Thành Vinh, Tỉnh Nghệ An
4 TAM NGHIA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED E-HSMT/ KQLCNT appraisal consultancy Số 3, Đường Mai Hắc Đế, Phường Vinh Hưng, tỉnh Nghệ An

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe và giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Máy ủi, công suất >=70CV- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy đào, dung tích gầu ≥ 0,8m3- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
2
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy Lu bánh thép ≥ 8T- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy Lu rung ≥ 16T- Đặc điểm thiết bị: + Nhà thầu phải cam kết khả năng huy động để đáp ứng được thi công gói thầu; + Phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của nhà thầu. Trường hợp đi thuê phải chứng minh sự sở hữu thiết bị của bên cho thuê kèm theo đăng ký kinh doanh của bên cho thuê, hợp đồng thuê máy móc, thiết bị (Hợp đồng phải được đóng dấu giáp lai của bên thuê và bên cho thuê; phải ghi rõ tên công trình được sử dụng và được ký kết trong thời gian từ khi phát hành HSMT đến trước thời điểm đóng thầu)+ Phải có giấy chứng nhận kiểm định kỹ thuật thiết bị còn hiệu lực đến thời điểm đóng thầu theo đúng quy định hiện hành
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
ĐƯỜNG GIAO THÔNG VÀ CÁC CÔNG TRÌNH TRÊN TUYẾN
2
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
15
cây
3
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây ≤50cm
15
gốc
4
Chặt cây ở mặt đất bằng phẳng, đường kính gốc cây >70cm
1
cây
5
Đào gốc cây, đường kính gốc cây >70cm
1
gốc
6
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất I
13.4967
100m3
7
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất I
13.4967
100m3
8
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
13.4967
100m3
9
Đào nền đường bằng máy đào 1,25m3 - Cấp đất II
3.8576
100m3
10
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
3.8576
100m3
11
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
3.8576
100m3
12
Mua đất đắp K95 mỏ đất Đức Thịnh về đến chân công trình
6241.03
m3
13
Mua đất đắp K95 mỏ đất Đức Bồng về đến chân công trình
m3
14
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95 (5%)
2.4001
100m3
15
Đắp nền đường bằng máy lu bánh thép 16T, độ chặt yêu cầu K = 0,95 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)
45.6021
100m3
16
Trồng vầng cỏ mái kênh mương, đê, đập, mái taluy nền đường
22.1869
100m2
17
Vận chuyển vầng cỏ tiếp 100m
22.1869
100m2
18
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K ≥ 0,95 (Sửa đổi định mức-TT09/2024)
7.4579
100m3
19
Rải bạt xác rắn
40.2004
100m2
20
Ván khuôn mặt đường, bản mặt cầu, bản quá độ bằng ván khuôn thép (Sửa đổi tên, thành phần CV-TT09/2024)
2.728
100m2
21
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông mặt đường; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Sửa đổi TT08/2025)
800.18
m3
22
Thi công khe co
1377.15
m
23
Thi công khe giãn
60.5
m
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
13.04
m3
25
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.1304
100m3
26
Vận chuyển phế thải bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m
0.1304
100m3
27
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
0.1304
100m3
28
Đào móng bằng máy đào 1,25m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
1.5144
100m3
29
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 10T, phạm vi ≤1000m - Cấp đất II
1.5144
100m3
30
San đất bãi thải bằng máy ủi 110CV
1.5144
100m3
31
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
1.7461
100m3
32
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤6 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)-Đá dăm đệm móng
9.02
m3
33
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, ĐK đá Dmax ≤4 (Bổ sung TT09/2024)-Đá dăm giàm tải
16.8
m3
34
Bê tông mũ mố, SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1X2
11.1
m3
35
Bê tông tấm đan, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 - Đổ bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn)
10.49
m3
36
Bê tông tường cánh, thân cống SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
29.94
m3
37
Bê tông móng SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 2x4, PCB40
22.35
m3
38
Bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn và đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông phủ bản; Chiều dày mặt đường ≤25cm, BT M250, đá 1x2, PCB40 (Sửa đổi TT08/2025)
m3
39
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK >10mm
0.5495
tấn
40
Gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm đan, ĐK ≤10mm
0.3023
tấn
41
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng, ĐK ≤18mm
0.0205
tấn
42
Lắp dựng cốt thép giằng, ĐK ≤10mm
0.2272
tấn
43
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.475
100m2
44
Ván khuôn móng
0.6262
100m2
45
Ván khuôn thân cống
1.9855
100m2
46
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.7966
100m2
47
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, xà dầm, giằng ≤1T bằng máy
66
cái
48
Nhựa đường lỗ chốt neo
14.8
kg
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu bằng máy đào 1,25m3 gắn đầu búa thủy lực - Kết cấu bê tông
44.55
m3
50
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.4455
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "03.xl". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "03.xl" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 14

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second