Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

05 logistics rooms

    Watching    
Find: 12:12 21/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
05 logistics rooms
Bidding package name
05 logistics rooms
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Phu Tho commune budget source in 2024
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
09:30 28/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
717/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/11/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Phú Thọ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
12:10 21/11/2024
to
09:30 28/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 28/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Ngô Luân Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 172/76, khóm Tây Khánh 4, phường Mỹ Hòa, thành phố Long Xuyên , tỉnh An Giang
2 Công ty TNHH TVXD TCI Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số 21E1 Trường Chinh, phường Mỹ Phước, thành phố Long Xuyên , tỉnh An Giang
3 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Phước Ân Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 640/4c tổ 15, khóm Tây Khánh 5, phường Mỹ Hoà, thành phố Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang
4 AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Lô 13DF3 tuyến N9, khu Golden City, phường Mỹ Hòa, thành phố Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang
5 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Xây dựng Thương mại Dịch vụ Phước Ân E-HSDT assessment consulting 640/4c tổ 15, khóm Tây Khánh 5, phường Mỹ Hoà, thành phố Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang
6 AN GIANG SOCIO-CULTURAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Lô 13DF3 tuyến N9, khu Golden City, phường Mỹ Hòa, thành phố Long Xuyên, tỉnh An Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
1
2
Đầm dùi
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Tháo dỡ tấm lợp - Tôn
1.2878
100m2
2
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép - vì kèo, xà gỗ
0.4018
tấn
3
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày ≤11cm
16.331
m3
4
Phá dỡ cột, trụ bê tông cốt thép bằng thủ công
0.268
m3
5
Phá dỡ nền - Nền bê tông, không cốt thép
0.279
m3
6
Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất I
0.558
1m3
7
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤16mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤15cm
24
1 lỗ khoan
8
Cung cấp sikadur 731 liên kết
1
kg
9
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0813
tấn
10
Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.3821
tấn
11
Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0.7125
100m2
12
Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PC40
3.9758
m3
13
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0328
tấn
14
Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0.0957
tấn
15
Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0.1584
100m2
16
Bê tông cột SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PC40
0.792
m3
17
Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch KN 8x8x18cm - Chiều dày ≤10cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PC40
23.265
m3
18
Trát tường ngoài dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
118.02
m2
19
Trát tường trong dày 1,5cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
362.48
m2
20
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
480.5
m2
21
Sơn dầm, trần, tường trong nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
362.48
m2
22
Sơn dầm, trần, tường ngoài nhà đã bả bằng sơn các loại 1 nước lót + 2 nước phủ
118.02
m2
23
Bê tông nền SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, M200, đá 1x2, PC40
12.4988
m3
24
Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 3cm, vữa XM M75, PC40
124.9875
m2
25
Lát nền, sàn gạch - Tiết diện gạch ≤ 0,16m2, vữa XM M75, PC40
124.9875
m2
26
Thi công trần bằng tấm nhựa khung xương
124.9875
m2
27
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ ≤9m
0.0947
tấn
28
Gia công xà gồ thép
0.4402
tấn
29
Lắp vì kèo thép khẩu độ ≤18m
0.0947
tấn
30
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.4402
tấn
31
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
1.3508
100m2
32
Ốp tấm alu mái kết
24.065
m2
33
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
17.71
m2
34
Lắp dựng cửa khung sắt, khung nhôm
5.4
m2
35
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 60A
1
cái
36
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha 25A
5
cái
37
Lắp đặt hộp nối, phân dây, công tắc, cầu chì, automat, KT ≤1600cm2, Hộp ≤ 40x40cm
5
hộp
38
Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 2 bóng
15
bộ
39
Lắp đặt công tắc 1 hạt
7
cái
40
Lắp đặt quạt treo tường
10
cái
41
Lắp đặt ổ cắm ba
12
cái
42
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 2,5mm2, 1x1,5mm2
160
m
43
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 2,5mm2, 1x2,5mm2
130
m
44
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 6mm2, 1x6mm2
50
m
45
Lắp đặt dây đơn ≤ 10mm2
80
m
46
Lắp đặt ống nhựa, máng nhựa đặt nổi bảo hộ dây dẫn - Đường kính ≤34mm
60
m
47
Lắp đặt tủ điện
1
bộ

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ PHƯỚC ÂN as follows:

  • Has relationships with 20 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.55 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0.00%, Construction 94.44%, Consulting 0.00%, Non-consulting 5.56%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,749,784,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,869,928,700 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 15.30%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "05 logistics rooms". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "05 logistics rooms" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 12

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second