Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

08-TĐCS2-XL: Construction work

Find: 15:53 17/01/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Resettlement area No. 2 serving the clearance of the construction project of the Hoa Lien - Tuy Loan highway belongs to the North - South Expressway in the East, Da Nang City.
Bidding package name
08-TĐCS2-XL: Construction work
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
5th revised and supplemented contractor selection plan Project: Resettlement area No. 2 to serve the clearance of the project Construction of the Hoa Lien - Tuy Loan expressway section of the Eastern North - South expressway, Da Nang city (Component project of the site clearance sub-project of the project of Construction of the Hoa Lien - Tuy Loan expressway section of the Eastern North - South expressway, Da Nang city)
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget Capital
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Bà Nà, City Đà Nẵng
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
08:30 28/01/2026
Validity of bid documents
180 days
Approval ID
16/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
17/01/2026 15:49
Approval Authority
Ban Quản lý các dự án đầu tư cơ sở hạ tầng ưu tiên thành phố Đà Nẵng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:51 17/01/2026
to
08:30 28/01/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 28/01/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
4.100.366.000 VND
Amount in words
Four billion one hundred million three hundred sixty six thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 LIÊN DANH KHU TÁI ĐỊNH CƯ SỐ 2 (gồm Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng Cầu đường - Công ty TNHH Tư vấn khảo sát xây dựng Toàn Chính - Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Xây dựng INC BIM) Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn xây dựng Cầu đường Đà Nẵng: 303 Nguyễn Hữu Thọ, Phường Hòa Cường, Thành phố Đà Nẵng; Công ty TNHH tư vấn khảo sát xây dựng Toàn Chính: 71 Ngô Tất Tố, Phường Hòa Cường, Thành phố Đà Nẵng;Công ty Cổ phần Công nghệ Xây dựng INC BIM:153 Trần Lê, Phường Hòa Xuân, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
2 CICCO DA NANG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 20 Dương Thanh, Phường An Hải, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam
3 VALID VALUATION COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting 130 Đống Đa, Phường Hải Châu, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam
4 Tổ chuyên gia do Ban Quản lý các dự án đầu tư cơ sở hạ tầng ưu tiên thành phố Đà Nẵng thành lập tại Quyết định số 1356/QĐ-BQL ngày 23/12/2025 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tầng 4, Nhà làm việc các Ban Quản lý dự án và các đơn vị sự nghiệp trực thuộc, số 48 đường Võ An Ninh, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà NẵngTầng 4, Nhà làm việc các Ban Quản lý dự án và các đơn vị sự nghiệp trực thuộc, số 48 đường Võ An Ninh, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà Nẵng
5 Phòng Thẩm định thuộc Ban Quản lý các dự án đầu tư cơ sở hạ tầng ưu tiên thành phố Đà Nẵng E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tầng 4, Nhà làm việc các Ban Quản lý dự án và các đơn vị sự nghiệp trực thuộc, số 48 đường Võ An Ninh, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà NẵngTầng 4, Nhà làm việc các Ban Quản lý dự án và các đơn vị sự nghiệp trực thuộc, số 48 đường Võ An Ninh, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà Nẵng
6 Tổ chuyên gia do Ban Quản lý các dự án đầu tư cơ sở hạ tầng ưu tiên thành phố Đà Nẵng thành lập tại Quyết định số 1356/QĐ-BQL ngày 23/12/2025 E-HSDT assessment consulting Tầng 4, Nhà làm việc các Ban Quản lý dự án và các đơn vị sự nghiệp trực thuộc, số 48 đường Võ An Ninh, phường Hòa Xuân, thành Tầng 4, Nhà làm việc các Ban Quản lý dự án và các đơn vị sự nghiệp trực thuộc, số 48 đường Võ An Ninh, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà NẵngTầng 4, Nhà làm việc cphố Đà Nẵng
7 Phòng Thẩm định thuộc Ban Quản lý các dự án đầu tư cơ sở hạ tầng ưu tiên thành phố Đà Nẵng Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tầng 4, Nhà làm việc các Ban Quản lý dự án và các đơn vị sự nghiệp trực thuộc, số 48 đường Võ An Ninh, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà NẵngTầng 4, Nhà làm việc các Ban Quản lý dự án và các đơn vị sự nghiệp trực thuộc, số 48 đường Võ An Ninh, phường Hòa Xuân, thành phố Đà Nẵng
8 Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng cơ điện Phước Lộc Sub-consultant in designing fire protection items 30 Mân Quang 6, Phường Sơn Trà, TP Đà Nẵng
9 504 POWER LIMITED COMPANY Sub-consultant for design of 220kV high voltage electric pole relocation item Số 239 Lê Trọng Tấn, Tổ 16, Phường An Khê, Thành phố Đà Nẵng
10 Công ty TNHH đầu tư và tư vấn Minh Hoàng Sub-consultant to verify lighting electrical items and disassemble and relocate medium and low voltage lines Lô 1 - Block B2.43 Khu đô thị ven sông Hòa Quý - Đồng Nò, Phường Ngũ Hành Sơn, TP Đà Nẵng, Việt Nam
11 POWER ENGINEERING CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY 4 Sub-consultant to verify the item Relocation of 220kV high voltage electric poles 11 Hoàng Hoa Thám, Phường Nha Trang, Tỉnh Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 1,6m3
1
2
Máy đào ≥ 1,25m3
2
3
Máy đào ≥ 0,5m3
2
4
Lu rung ≥ 25 Tấn
3
5
Lu bánh lốp ≥ 16 Tấn
2
6
Lu bánh thép ≥ 10 Tấn
2
7
Máy ủi ≥ 110CV
2
8
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 10 Tấn
3
9
Xe tưới nước ≥ 5m3
1
10
Máy phun nhựa đường ≥ 190CV
1
11
Máy rải CPDD 50- 60 m3/h
1
12
Máy rải BTN 130-140CV
1
13
Máy đóng cọc ≥ 1,2T
1
14
Máy ép thủy lực ≥130T
1
15
Cần cẩu bánh xích ≥ 25T
1
16
Búa rung ≥ 60kW
1
17
Cần cẩu bánh xích ≥ 50T
1
18
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥ 16T
1
19
Cần cẩu ô tô ≥ 6T
1
20
Xe thang ≥ 12m
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01B. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
SAN NỀN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
2
Dọn dẹp mặt bằng
53254.69
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
3
Đào đất hữu cơ (đất ruộng) dày 20cm vận chuyển về thôn Diêu Phong (bao gồm công tác đào; vận chuyển đến thôn Diêu Phong và san gạt hoàn thiện,….; dọn dẹp mặt bằng)
7534.07
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4
Đắp đất san nền độ chặt yêu cầu K85 từ đất điều phối các dự án vận chuyển về (bao gồm san ủi, lu lèn hoàn thiện,…)
197173.64
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
5
GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
6
NỀN ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
7
Đào đất hữu cơ đắp lô cây xanh (bao gồm công tác đào, vận chuyển nội bộ đến lô cây xanh, dọn dẹp mặt bằng, )
9002.23
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
8
Đào nền, khuôn đường
477.04
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
9
Mua đất từ mỏ về đắp
179938.99
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
10
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K95
134506.57
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
11
Đắp đất nền đường, độ chặt yêu cầu K98
7206.26
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
12
Gia cố nền đất bằng vải địa kỹ thuật 400KN/m
17880
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
13
Thi công, lắp đặt bàn quan trắc lún (bao gồm Thép tấm (50x50)cm; ống thép không rỉ D50 mm; ống nhựa PVC d=150mm; nút bịt PVC d150mm; Bê tông đá 1x2 M200, ván khuôn, thép cọc tiêu và các phụ kiện khác có liên quan)
6
bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
14
MẶT ĐƯỜNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
15
Sản xuất, thảm bê tông nhựa chặt 9,5 dày 4cm (bao gồm công tác vận chuyển bê tông nhựa)
12826.57
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16
Sản xuất, thảm bê tông nhựa chặt 12,5 dày 5cm (bao gồm công tác vận chuyển bê tông nhựa)
11194.3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
17
Sản xuất, thảm bê tông nhựa chặt 19 dày 6cm (bao gồm công tác vận chuyển bê tông nhựa)
12826.57
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
18
Sản xuất, thảm bê tông nhựa chặt 19 dày 7cm (bao gồm công tác vận chuyển bê tông nhựa)
11194.3
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
19
Cung cấp, tưới nhựa dính bám 0,5 lít/m2
24020.87
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
20
Cung cấp, tưới nhựa thấm bám 1 lít/m2
24020.87
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
21
Thi công móng CPĐD Dmax25
4885.79
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
22
Thi công móng CPĐD Dmax37,5
3358.29
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
23
ĐƯỜNG BÊ TÔNG XI MĂNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
24
Bê tông M250 đá 1x2 mặt đường giữa các khu nhà và đường vuốt nối dân sinh (bao gồm công tác ván khuôn, lớp ni lông cách nước và móng CPĐD Dmax25 dày 18cm)
1345.73
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
25
BÓ VỈA, DẢI PHÂN CÁCH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
26
Thi công, lắp đặt bó vỉa lắp ghép Bê tông đá 1x2 M250
3944
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
27
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 móng bó vĩa đổ tại chỗ (bao gồm ván khuôn)
419.61
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
28
Thi công, lắp đặt dải phân lắp ghép Bê tông đá 1x2 M250
1928
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
29
Đệm CPĐD Dmax37,5
271.37
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
30
VỈA HÈ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
31
Lát gạch Terrazzo KT (30x30x3) cm
15633.57
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
32
BTXM M100 đá 2x4 dày 8cm
1250.69
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
33
Bê tông M200 đá 1x2 khóa vỉa hè (bao gồm ván khuôn)
18.2
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
34
Đệm CPĐD Dmax37,5
9.1
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
35
HỐ TRỒNG CÂY - CÂY XANH
Theo quy định tại Chương V
36
Thi công lắp đặt bó bồn lắp ghép Bê tông đá 1x2 M250 (bao gồm ván khuôn, cốt thép, bê tông và lắp đặt)
21.53
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
37
TƯỜNG CHẮN
Theo quy định tại Chương V
38
Bê tông đá 2x4 M200 (bao gồm ván khuôn)
236.27
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
39
Bê tông đá 1x2 M200 gia cố mái taluy (bao gồm ván khuôn, ni long cách nước)
6.64
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
40
Cung cấp, lắp đặt ống PVC D110
30.45
m
Theo quy định tại Chương V
41
Đá dăm 2x4 tầng lọc ngược
6.3
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
42
Vải địa địa kỹ thuật 15KN/m
175.09
m2
Theo quy định tại Chương V
43
Đệm CPĐD Dmax37,5
11.99
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
44
Đào móng đất cấp 3 (bao gồm biện pháp thi công)
173.65
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
45
Đắp đất K95
112
m3
Theo quy định tại Chương V
46
TỔ CHỨC GIAO THÔNG
Theo quy định tại Chương V
47
Gia công, lắp đặt trụ và biển báo tam giác A70 cm (bao gồm kết cấu móng cột theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt)
11
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
48
Gia công, lắp đặt trụ và biển báo hình vuông (60x60)cm (bao gồm kết cấu móng cột theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt)
2
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
49
Gia công, lắp đặt trụ và biển báo hình chữ nhật (30x70)cm (bao gồm kết cấu móng cột theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt)
1
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
50
Gia công, lắp đặt trụ và biển báo hình tròn D70 (bao gồm kết cấu móng cột theo hồ sơ thiết kế được duyệt)
13
cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "08-TĐCS2-XL: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "08-TĐCS2-XL: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 52

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second