Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

ᴍ ѕ ѕ ѕ ѕ հ հ հ ԁ հ հ ɓ ɓ ɓ ɓ ɓ հ հ հ հ հ հ

Find: 10:27 05/01/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Goods
Name of project
Border Area Development Support Project - Dak Lak Province Subproject
Name of Tender Notice
ᴍ ѕ ѕ ѕ ѕ հ հ հ ԁ հ հ ɓ ɓ ɓ ɓ ɓ հ հ հ հ հ հ
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Additional contractor selection plan (4th installment, counterpart capital)
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Provincial budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National Competitive Bidding
Package execution location
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
11:00 10/01/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
10:33 31/12/2021
to
11:00 10/01/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
11:00 10/01/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
14.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Fourteen million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 và đánh giá E-HSĐX: Ông Hoàng Trung Cường Consulting for setting up E-HSYC

List of goods:

Number Category Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Note
1 Điện thoại bàn
1 Cái - Điện thoại Eco Dect “Mất điện dùng được”; - Phím chức năng thông minh với các tính năng: báo cuộc gọi đến, tắt chuông báo thức…; - Màn hình LCD hiển thị rõ nét; - Điện thoại không dây có đèn màn hình và đèn bàn phím.
2 Bàn làm việc
1 Cái - Kích Thước: (R x S x C) (1400 x 700 x 750) mm, làm từ gỗ công nghiệp MDF phủ Melamine, chống trầy, mặt chữ nhật, có hộc để hồ sơ; - Hàng gia công.
3 Ghế ngồi làm việc
2 Cái - Kích thước: (R x S x C) (420 x 450 x 950) mm; - Màu sắc: Màu tự nhiên của gỗ; - Chất liệu: Khung gỗ tự nhiên, mặt veneer xoan đào; - Hàng gia công.
4 Tủ đựng giấy tờ
1 Cái - Kích thước: (R x S x C) (804 x 400 x 1960) mm; - Chất liệu: Gỗ công nghiệp MDF bề mặt phủ Melamine; - Gồm 02 buồng, 2 khoang, Khoang trên khung gỗ cánh kính mở, khoang dưới 2 khoang cánh mở; - Hàng gia công.
5 Ủng quần
15 Đôi - Chất liệu: Cao su cách điện, chống dầu, chịu nhiệt, độ bền cao.
6
15 Cái - Sản phẩm: Mũ tai bèo; - Đường kính 58 cm, cao 13 cm.
7 Trang phục truyền thống nam
15 Bộ - Áo tay dài thổ cẩm xẻ ngực + khố; - Chất liệu: Thổ cẩm; - Hàng thủ công.
8 Trang phục truyền thống nữ
15 Bộ - Áo tay dài + váy dài truyền thống; - Chất liệu: Thổ cẩm; - Hàng thủ công.
9 Tủ lạnh
1 Cái - Kiểu tủ lạnh: Ngăn đá trên; - Số cửa tủ: 2 cửa; - Dung tích tủ lạnh: 268 lít; - Dung tích ngăn đá: 82 lít; - Dung tích ngăn lạnh: 186 lít; - Công nghệ Inverter: Có.
10 Bếp ga
1 Cái - Bếp 2 lò; Mặt kính màu đen chịu lưc, chịu nhiệt.
11 Lò nướng
1 Cái - Dung tích: 30 lít; - Chất liệu vỏ: Thép phủ sơn tĩnh điện; - Nhiệt độ: 100 - 230°C; - Bảng điều khiển: Cơ; - Chất liệu khoang lò: Thép không gỉ; - Loại lò nướng: Lò nướng thùng; - công suất: 1600w.
12 Nồi niêu
2 Bộ - Chất Liệu: Inox 304; - Kích Thước: (160 x 180 x 240) mm.
13 Chén, tô, dĩa, muỗng, đũa
15 Bộ - Bộ 12 món tô chén dĩa sứ + Bao gồm 1 dĩa lớn, 1 dĩa trung, 1 dĩa nhỏ, 1 tô, 6 chén cơm, 1 dĩa chấm và 1 chén chấm; + Chất liệu gốm sứ cao cấp.
14 Chiếu điều hòa
30 Cái - Chất liệu: Chiếu điều hòa sợi mây tự nhiên và vải tổng hợp; - Kích thước: (D x R) ( 2000 x 1800); - Hàng gia công.
15 Nệm bông ép
30 Cái - Chất liệu: Bông ép Hàn Quốc cao cấp hoặc tương đương; - Kích thước: ( R x D x S) (1800 x 2000 x 100) mm.
16 Chăn, ga
30 Cái - Bộ chăn, ga chất liệu Cotton chần bông kích thước (1800 x 2000) mm; - Họa tiết hoa văn thổ cẩm của đồng bào địa phương; - Chăn chần bông, kích thước (1800 x 2000) mm; - Ga bọc nệm, kích thước (1800 x 2000) mm; - Hàng gia công.
17 Màn ngủ
30 Cái - Chất liệu: Polyester; - Kiểu dáng: Màn tròn, tự bung; - Kích thước: (R x D) (1800 x 2000) mm; - Màu sắc: Trắng.
18 Gối
60 Cái - Gối (gồm ruột và vỏ); + Vỏ gối: có họa tiết hoa văn thổ cẩm kích thước (R x D) (450 x 650) mm; + Ruột gối: Bông nhân tạo, màu trắng, có khóa kéo. - Hàng gia công.
19 Tủ thuốc sơ cứu
30 Cái - Chất liệu gỗ MDF phủ Melamine, mặt kính; - Kích thước : (C x R x S) (540 x 370 x 190) mm; - Hàng gia công.
20 Tủ đựng quần áo, đồ dùng cá nhân
30 Cái - Kích thước: (R x S x C) (900 x 550 x 2000) mm; - Chất liệu: Gỗ công nghiệp MDF cao cấp bề mặt phủ Melamine chống trầy xước, sơn PU bóng chống nước; - Tủ gỗ công nghiệp cao cấp 2 cánh bên trong tủ gồm: cây treo đồ và ngăn để xếp đồ; - Phía dưới có 2 ngăn kéo; - Hàng gia công.
21 Quạt hơi nước
30 Cái - Công suất: 40 W; - Tốc độ gió: 3 mức gió; - Điều khiển: Nút nhấn; - Bình nước: 20 lít; - Tiện ích: Có thang đo hiển thị mực nước, có van xả cặn khoang chứa nước, có hộp đá khô làm mát, có bánh xe di chuyển; - Kích thước: (R x C x S) (380 x 734 x 300) mm.
22 Ti vi
15 Cái - Kích thước: 32 inch; - Công nghệ: LED; - Độ phân giải: Full HD; - Màu sắc sản phẩm: Đen; - Tần số quét: 60Hz. * Cấu hình: - Hệ điều hành:Android 9.0; - RAM: 1Gb (Tùy chọn 2GB); - Bộ nhớ: 8Gb (Tùy chọn 16GB); - Phụ kiện: Bao gồm khung treo tường hoặc chân đế để bàn (tùy chọn); - Màn hình sử dụng kính cường lực.
23 Bình năng lượng mặt trời
15 Cái - Dung tích: 170 lít; - Số ống: 12 ống; - Loại ống: Phi 70; - Chất liệu bên ngoài bình bảo ôn: Inox 304; - Chất liệu bên trong bình bảo ôn: Inox 304; - Chất liệu chân đế: Inox hộp; - Kích thước lắp đặt (D x R x C) (2000 x 1050 x 1300) mm.
24 Khăn
30 Bộ Bộ gồm 4 khăn: 01 khăn mặt (400 x 500) mm, 01 khăn gội (350 x 750) mm, 01 khăn tắm (600 x 1200) mm, 01 khăn tắm (700 x 1400) mm;
25 Bình siêu tốc
15 Cái - Dung tích bình: 1,7 Lít; - Chất liệu vỏ: Thép không gỉ SUS 304; - Chất liệu ruột bình: Thép không gỉ SUS 304; - Công suất: 1800 - 2200 W.
26 Bộ ấm chén
15 Bộ - 01 bộ bao gồm: 01 ấm loại vừa (rót được 6-8 chén trà) kèm đĩa lót + 06 cái chén kèm đĩa lót
27 Wifi
15 Bộ - Phát hai băng tầng 2.4 Ghz và 5Ghz; - Chuẩn kết nối: 802.11a/b/g/n.
28 Chi phí đường truyền Wifi /năm
4 Gói - Tốc độ tối thiểu trong nước: 80 Mbps
29 Nhân công lắp đặt, vật tư phụ
1 Hệ thống - Dây điện, ốc vít, dây rút, phích đực, phích cái….

Bidding party analysis

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Hỗ trợ phát triển khu vực biên giới Tiểu dự án tỉnh Đắk Lắk as follows:

  • Has relationships with 28 contractor.
  • The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
  • Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 43.33%, Consulting 26.67%, Non-consulting 10.00%, Mixed 0.00%, Other 0%.
  • The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 241,680,835,402 VND, in which the total winning value is: 239,995,655,000 VND.
  • The savings rate is: 0.70%.
DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "ᴍ ѕ ѕ ѕ ѕ հ հ հ ԁ հ հ ɓ ɓ ɓ ɓ ɓ հ հ հ հ հ հ". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "ᴍ ѕ ѕ ѕ ѕ հ հ հ ԁ հ հ ɓ ɓ ɓ ɓ ɓ հ հ հ հ հ հ" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second