Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

25.02 Customer development materials, measurement

    Watching    
Find: 16:35 14/01/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Plan for materials and equipment in 2025, phase 1
Bidding package name
25.02 Customer development materials, measurement
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Other
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Production and Business, SCL, Investment
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/01/2025
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
E2500014640_2501141458
Approval date
14/01/2025 15:12
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY ĐIỆN LỰC BÌNH ĐỊNH
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:33 14/01/2025
to
08:00 24/01/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/01/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
82.377.000 VND
Amount in words
Eighty two million three hundred seventy seven thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Áp-tô-mát 1 pha 1 cực 40A
15000
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
2
Áp-tô-mát 3 pha 100A
62
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
3
Áp-tô-mát 3 pha 160A
384
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
4
Áp-tô-mát 3 pha 200A
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
5
Áp-tô-mát 3 pha 250A
480
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
6
Áp-tô-mát 3 pha 400A
115
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
7
Áp-tô-mát 3 pha 630A
38
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
8
Áp-tô-mát 3 pha 63A (tép)
800
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
9
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 1000-2000/5A
10
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
10
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 1250-2500/5A
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
11
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 150/5A
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
12
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 1500-3000/5A
12
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
13
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 150-300/5A
150
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
14
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 2000-4000/5A
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
15
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 200-400/5A
282
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
16
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 250/5A
321
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
17
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 2500-5000/5A
7
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
18
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 250-500/5A
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
19
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 300-600/5A
180
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
20
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 400-800/5A
60
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
21
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 500-1000/5A
36
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
22
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 600-1200/5A
18
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
23
Biến dòng điện hạ áp 800-1600/5A
30
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
24
Dây xâu chì niêm phong phát quang
160000
Sợi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
25
Hộp PC bảo vệ 1 công tơ 1 pha kèm phụ kiện
150
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
26
Hộp PC bảo vệ 1 công tơ điện tử 3 pha kèm phụ kiện
1000
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
27
Hộp PC bảo vệ 4 công tơ điện tử 1 pha kèm phụ kiện
8000
Hộp
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
28
Hợp bộ đo lường 3 pha (MOF) 24kV (22:V3/0,11:V3 kV) 200-400/5A
6
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
29
Viên chì niêm phong phát quang
160000
Viên
Theo quy định tại Chương V
Kho Vật tư - Công ty Điện lực Bình Định; Quốc lộ 1D, Phường Nhơn Phú, TP Quy Nhơn, Bình Định
30 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực
360 ngày kể từ ngày hợp đồng có hiệu lực

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "25.02 Customer development materials, measurement". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "25.02 Customer development materials, measurement" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second