Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

2nd Generic drug procurement package

Find: 10:32 26/06/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Second drug procurement in 2026 of Dien Chau General Hospital
Bidding package name
2nd Generic drug procurement package
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Second drug procurement in 2026 of Dien Chau General Hospital
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Revenue from health insurance fund, revenue from medical examination and treatment services and other legal revenue sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
Fixed unit price
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Simplified Online Bidding
Package execution location
Xã Diễn Châu, Province Nghệ An
Related announcements
Approval date
26/06/2026 10:30
Approval Authority
Bệnh viện Đa khoa Diễn Châu

Price Quotation

Price quotation start time
08:00 02/07/2026
Price quotation end time
10:00 03/07/2026
Validity of bid documents
45 days

Part/lot information

Number Lot code Name of each part/lot Price per lot (VND) Price step (VND)
1
PP2600262699
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
96.000.000
96.000
2
PP2600262700
Acetyl leucin
129.500.000
129.500
3
PP2600262701
Amoxicilin
139.000.000
139.000
4
PP2600262702
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
44.175.000
44.175
5
PP2600262703
Colchicin
29.340.000
29.340
6
PP2600262704
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
450.000.000
450.000
7
PP2600262705
Tenofovir (TDF)
105.000.000
105.000
8
PP2600262706
Sắt sucrose (hay dextran)
140.000.000
140.000
9
PP2600262707
Methyl prednisolon
80.000.000
80.000
10
PP2600262708
Misoprostol
52.800.000
52.800
11
PP2600262709
Meclophenoxat
114.800.000
114.800
12
PP2600262710
Acetyl leucin
182.000.000
182.000
13
PP2600262711
Acetyl leucin
136.500.000
136.500
14
PP2600262712
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
290.000.000
290.000

List of goods:

Mẫu số 02B. PHẠM VI CUNG CẤP HÀNG HÓA (áp dụng đối với loại hợp đồng theo đơn giá):

Number Part/lot code Part/lot name Category Brand Manufacturer Origin Year of manufacture Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Complete date Note
1
Misoprostol
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
6000
Viên
200mcg
2
PP2600262709
Meclophenoxat
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
3
Meclophenoxat
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
2000
Chai/lọ/ống/bình/hộp/ túi/gói
Meclophenoxat dạng muối 500mg
4
PP2600262710
Acetyl leucin
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
5
Acetyl leucin
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
7000
Chai/lọ/ống/bình/hộp/ túi/gói
1000mg
6
PP2600262711
Acetyl leucin
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
7
Acetyl leucin
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
10000
Chai/lọ/ống/bình/hộp/ túi/gói
500mg
8
PP2600262712
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
9
Insulin người trộn, hỗn hợp
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 5 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 5 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
5000
Chai/lọ/ống/bình/hộp/ túi/gói
1000UI/10ml (30/70)
10
PP2600262699
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
11
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
200000
Viên
500mg
12
PP2600262700
Acetyl leucin
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
13
Acetyl leucin
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 2 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
50000
Viên
500mg
14
PP2600262701
Amoxicilin
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
15
Amoxicilin
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 3 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 3 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
100000
Viên
Amoxicillin (dưới dạng Amoxicillin trihydrat compacted) 500mg
16
PP2600262702
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
17
Paracetamol (acetaminophen)
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
5000
Chai/lọ/ống/bình/hộp/ túi/gói
1g/100ml
18
PP2600262703
Colchicin
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
19
Colchicin
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
30000
Viên
0,6mg
20
PP2600262704
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
21
Amoxicilin + acid clavulanic
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
18000
Chai/lọ/ống/bình/hộp/ túi/gói
1g + 100mg
22
PP2600262705
Tenofovir (TDF)
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
23
Tenofovir (TDF)
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
100000
Viên
300mg
24
PP2600262706
Sắt sucrose (hay dextran)
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
25
Sắt sucrose (hay dextran)
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
2000
Chai/lọ/ống/bình/hộp/ túi/gói
Tương đương Sắt nguyên tố 100mg
26
PP2600262707
Methyl prednisolon
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu
27
Methyl prednisolon
Không yêu cầu
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đáp ứng tiêu chí kỹ thuật nhóm 4 theo Thông tư số 40/2025/TT-BYT
Đảm bảo còn hạn sử dụng theo quy định tại TT 40/2025/TT-BYT
5000
Chai/lọ/ống/bình/hộp/ túi/gói
40mg
28
PP2600262708
Misoprostol
BVĐK Diễn Châu
Giao ngay khi có yêu cầu
10 ngày khi có yêu cầu

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "2nd Generic drug procurement package". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "2nd Generic drug procurement package" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second