Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Additional military equipment for reserve mobilization

    Watching    
Find: 17:04 14/10/2023
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Goods
Name of project
Additional military equipment for reserve mobilization
Bidding package name
Additional military equipment for reserve mobilization
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
city budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:05 21/10/2023
Validity of bid documents
30 days
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
1147/QĐ-BCH
Approval date
13/10/2023 17:01
Approval Authority
Ban chỉ huy quân sự Thành phố Pleiku
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
17:02 14/10/2023
to
08:05 21/10/2023
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:05 21/10/2023
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
3.296.530 VND
Amount in words
Three million two hundred ninety six thousand five hundred thirty dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 MTA TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 1 ngách 124/389, tổ 12, Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 ITC SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số 3, Ngõ 45, Phố Mai Động, Phường Mai Động, Quận Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội
3 MTA TRADING AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 1 ngách 124/389, tổ 12, Phường Dịch Vọng Hậu, Quận Cầu Giấy, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 ITC SOLUTIONS AND TECHNOLOGY CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số 3, Ngõ 45, Phố Mai Động, Phường Mai Động, Quận Hoàng Mai, Hà Nội

List of goods:

Form No. 01A – Goods list:

Number Category Amount Calculation Unit Description Execution location since date The latest delivery date Note
1
Quân phục dã chiến SQ K20
10
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
2
Quân phục dã chiến CS K20
154
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
3
Áo ấm SQ K08
5
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
4
Áo ấm CS K08
77
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
5
Áo xuân thu
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
6
Áo lót nam xanh ô liu
164
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
7
Quần lót nam
164
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
8
Khăn mặt xanh ô liu
164
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
9
Bít tất xanh ô liu (Vớ)
164
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
10
Giày vải cao cổ lục quân
82
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
11
Dép nhựa nam (dép rọ)
82
Đôi
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
12
Mũ cứng cuộn vành (Mũ cối)
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
13
Ni long in loang
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
14
Vỏ chăn in loang
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
15
Ruột chăn bông 1,5 kg
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
16
Màn tuyn
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
17
Ba lô in loang 3 túi
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
18
Túi lót ba lô
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
19
Thắt lưng dù dã chiến
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
20
Thắt lưng dệt K16
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
21
Quân hiệu to 33mm
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
22
Phù hiệu đồng bộ (SQ, HSQ)
82
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
23
Tăng nilon in loang
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
24
Võng Kprong
82
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
25
Dây võng 16 mét/cuộn
82
Cuộn
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
26
Nồi nhôm đáy cong ĐK60
2
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
27
Nồi nhôm 20 ĐK40 + vung
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
28
Rá vo gạo nhôm DK60
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
29
Rổ đựng rau nhôm DK 60
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
30
Thớt
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
31
Dao tông
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
32
Bạt bếp Hoàng Cầu cấp 1
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
33
Dao thái
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
34
Vá cơm, canh
42
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
35
Can nhựa 20 lít
3
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
36
Túi bảo quản
6
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
37
Bình toong nhựa + võ
110
Bộ
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
38
Ruột tượng (bao gạo 6kg)
110
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20
39
Túi cơm
110
Cái
Theo quy định tại Chương V
16 Wừu, phường Ia Kring, thành phố Pleiku, tỉnh Gia Lai
20
20

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Additional military equipment for reserve mobilization". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Additional military equipment for reserve mobilization" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second