Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

All construction and equipment

Find: 13:20 25/12/2019
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovating and repairing the fountain system in the new urban area, Cho town, Yen Phong district
Name of Tender Notice
All construction and equipment
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Renovating and repairing the fountain system in the new urban area, Cho town, Yen Phong district
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
District budget and other capital sources (if any)
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
14:00 06/01/2020

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
13:18 25/12/2019
to
14:00 06/01/2020
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
14:00 06/01/2020
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
90.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Ninety million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
1
Đầm cóc
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
2
Máy trộn bê tông ≥ 250 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
3
Máy trộn vữa ≥ 80 lít
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
4
Máy hàn điện ≥ 23kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Ô tô tải ≥ 5 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Ô tô tải ≥ 5 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Ô tô tải ≥ 5 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
5
Ô tô tải ≥ 5 tấn
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
6
Máy đầm dùi 1,5kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
7
Máy đầm bàn 1kW
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy bơm nước điêzel 20CV
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy bơm nước điêzel 20CV
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy bơm nước điêzel 20CV
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
8
Máy bơm nước điêzel 20CV
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đào
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đào
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đào
Còn sử dụng tốt
1
9
Máy đào
Còn sử dụng tốt
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Đào móng băng, rộng
10,5 Chương V E-HSMT
2 Bê tông lót móng, rộng
1,4 nt
3 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =6-8mm
0,0062 tấn nt
4 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK =10mm
0,1125 tấn nt
5 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn móng - móng dài
0,126 100m² nt
6 Bê tông móng, rộng
4,4485 nt
7 Xây móng bằng gạch 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
1,2989 nt
8 Đắp đất hoàn trả móng, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,95
3,352 nt
9 Bê tông lót móng, rộng >250cm, M100, đá 4x6
0,98 nt
10 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK =6mm, cao
0,015 tấn nt
11 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK =16mm, cao
0,096 tấn nt
12 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn cột cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,111 100m² nt
13 Bê tông cột, TD
0,61 nt
14 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn sàn mái
0,294 100m² nt
15 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK =6mm, cao
0,0589 tấn nt
16 Sản xuất, lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK =10mm, cao
0,1525 tấn nt
17 Bê tông sàn mái, M200, đá 1x2
2,774 nt
18 Sản xuất, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0137 100m² nt
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =6mm, cao
0,0172 tấn nt
20 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =10mm, cao
0,0084 tấn nt
21 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK =16mm, cao
0,098 tấn nt
22 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, M200, đá 1x2
0,2432 nt
23 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,0084 100m² nt
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK =6mm, cao
0,001 tấn nt
25 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK =14mm, cao
0,0066 tấn nt
26 Bê tông lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan, ô văng M200, đá 1x2
0,0927 nt
27 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch 6,5x10,5x22cm, dày
7,6268 nt
28 Xây tường bằng gạch kích thước gạch 10,5x6x22cm, dày 10,5cm, cao
0,7592 m3 nt
29 Trát tường ngoài, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
56,034 m2 nt
30 Trát tường trong, dày 1,5cm, Vữa XM M75
34,569 m2 nt
31 Trát trần, vữa XM cát mịn M75
20,965 nt
32 Trát đắp phào đơn, vữa XM M75
39,44 m nt
33 Lát nền, sàn gạch ceramic KT 500x500mm
10,508 m2 nt
34 Quét chống thấm mái, sê nô, ô văng …
16,88 nt
35 Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M75
8,44 nt
36 Sơn tường ngoài nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
56,034 1m² nt
37 Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
55,534 1m² nt
38 Sản xuất xà gồ thép
0,052 tấn nt
39 Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0,052 tấn nt
40 Sơn sắt thép các loại 3 nước, sơn tổng hợp
4,5576 m2 nt
41 Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi, chiều dài bất kỳ
0,153 100m² nt
42 Tấm úp nóc khổ 400, dày 0.45mm
11,96 m nt
43 Cửa đi nhôm hệ Tk700
1,89 m2 nt
44 Cửa sổ lùa nhôm hệ Tk802
1,44 m2 nt
45 Khóa tay bẻ Đài Loan đồng bộ cửa đi
1 bộ nt
46 Chốt cửa sổ đồng bộ
1 bộ nt
47 Lắp đặt công tắc 2 hạt
1 cái nt
48 Lắp đặt quạt thông gió trên tường
1 cái nt
49 Lắp đặt đèn ống dài 1,2m, hộp đèn 1 bóng
1 bộ nt
50 Lắp đặt máy điều hoà 2 cục, treo tường
1 máy nt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "All construction and equipment". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "All construction and equipment" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 154

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second